Wywozy planowane na dzień 09.05.2018

Wywozy planowane na dzień 09.05.2018

Zabudowa niezamieszkała

Odpady suche

Danusi (PUK)
Dąbrowskiej (PUK)
Długosza (PUK)
Jagienki (PUK)
Juranda (PUK)
Kochanowskiego - tylko nr nieparzyste (PUK)
Kopernika (PUK)
Korsaka (PUK)
Królowej Jadwigi (PUK)
Krzywa (PUK)
Książąt Mazowieckich (PUK)
Księcia Witolda (PUK)
Księżnej Anny (PUK)
Kwiatowa (PUK)
Maćka z Bogdańca (PUK)
Nałkowskiej (PUK)
Norwida (PUK)
Plater (PUK)
Prusa (PUK)
Reja (PUK)
Wańkowicza (PUK)
Wyspiańskiego (PUK)
Zamkowa (PUK)
Zapolskiej (PUK)
Zawiszy (PUK)
Zbyszka z Bogdańca (PUK)

Odpady zmieszane

Danusi (PUK)
Dąbrowskiej (PUK)
Długosza (PUK)
Jagienki (PUK)
Juranda (PUK)
Kochanowskiego - tylko nr nieparzyste (PUK)
Kopernika (PUK)
Korsaka (PUK)
Królowej Jadwigi (PUK)
Krzywa (PUK)
Książąt Mazowieckich (PUK)
Księcia Witolda (PUK)
Księżnej Anny (PUK)
Kwiatowa (PUK)
Maćka z Bogdańca (PUK)
Nałkowskiej (PUK)
Norwida (PUK)
Plater (PUK)
Prusa (PUK)
Reja (PUK)
Wańkowicza (PUK)
Wyspiańskiego (PUK)
Zamkowa (PUK)
Zapolskiej (PUK)
Zawiszy (PUK)
Zbyszka z Bogdańca (PUK)
Zabudowa wielorodzinna

Odpady zmieszane

11 Listopada 26,30 (KOMA)
Armii Krajowej 6,8,38,40,42,46,48,50,56,58 (KOMA)
Baczyńskiego 2,4 (KOMA)
Bahrkego 2 (KOMA)
Bora Komorowskiego 3A,9 (KOMA)
Chopina 4,9,11,19 (KOMA)
Dąbrowskiego 10 (KOMA)
Dobrzańskiego 1,4,5 (KOMA)
Gdańska 11,15,15a,27,29,33,39/20 (KOMA)
Grodzieńska (AR-TEC)
Grota Roweckiego 2,4,6,10,12 (KOMA)
Jana Pawła II 3,3b,5a,9,10,15,16,19,21,22,24 (KOMA)
Kajki 1,1a (KOMA)
Kajki 10a,12,12a (AR-TEC)
Kajki 32,30 (KOMA)
Kilińskiego 3,3C,3E,3F,11,13,15,17,21,21C,23,29,31,34,36,37,38,42,43,46 (KOMA)
Kochanowskiego 42,66,70 (KOMA)
Kolbe 2,4 (KOMA)
Kościuszki 1,2,4,5,7,11,26 (KOMA)
Mariampolska 4 (KOMA)
Matejki 6 (KOMA)
Matki Teresy z Kalkuty 3,5,6,7 (KOMA)
Mickiewicza 1-13 (AR-TEC)
Moniuszki nr 1,3 (KOMA)
Nadjeziorna 13,23 (KOMA)
Okulickiego 1,2,3 (KOMA)
Orzeszkowej 22,24,24a,26,28,34a,36,36a (KOMA)
Piękna 2,9,11,12,17,18,19,24,27 (KOMA)
Piłsudskiego 12-20 nr parzyste (AR-TEC)
Piłsudskiego 9,11,13,16 (KOMA)
Piwnika Ponurego 3,4,7 (KOMA)
Popiełuszki (KOMA)
Pułaskiego (AR-TEC)
Roosevelta (AR-TEC)
Sikorskiego 1-20 nr parzyste (AR-TEC)
Sikorskiego 8,12,14 (KOMA)
Słowackiego 15A,16,17,22,28A (KOMA)
Słowackiego 2,4,6,8,12 (AR-TEC)
Stary Rynek 4,14/16 (KOMA)
Szkolna 9A,9B,9C (KOMA)
Św. Jana Bosko 2 (KOMA)
Świackiego Sępa 2,4,6,8,10 (KOMA)
Targowa 8 (KOMA)
Toruńska 2,6,8,10,12,14,16 (KOMA)
Tuwima 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,10,14,18,22,26,26a,28 (KOMA)
Warszawska (AR-TEC)
Wielkanocna 1,2,2A,4,4A,4B,6,8,10 (KOMA)
Wileńska 1-9 (AR-TEC)
Wileńska 25,25a,25b,27,29,29a,29b (KOMA)
Witosa 1,3,5 (KOMA)
Wojska Polskiego 3,5,8,19,24,32,34,35,43A (KOMA)
Wojska Polskiego od nr 38 do ul. 11 Listopada (AR-TEC)
Wyszyńskiego (KOMA)
Żeromskiego 1,8 (KOMA)

Odpady suche

Grodzieńska (AR-TEC)
Kajki 10a,12,12a (AR-TEC)
Mickiewicza 1-13 (AR-TEC)
Piłsudskiego 12-20 nr parzyste (AR-TEC)
Pułaskiego (AR-TEC)
Roosevelta (AR-TEC)
Sikorskiego 1-20 nr parzyste (AR-TEC)
Słowackiego 2,4,6,8,12 (AR-TEC)
Warszawska (AR-TEC)
Wileńska 1-9 (AR-TEC)
Wojska Polskiego od nr 38 do ul. 11 Listopada (AR-TEC)