Wywozy planowane na dzień 15.05.2018

Wywozy planowane na dzień 15.05.2018

Zabudowa jednorodzinna

Odpady mokre

11 listopada (KOMA)
Armii Krajowej (KOMA)
Asnyka (KOMA)
Baczyńskiego (KOMA)
Baranki (KOMA)
Brzechwy (KOMA)
Chopina (KOMA)
Dąbrowskiej (KOMA)
Jakubczaka (KOMA)
Jana Pawła II (KOMA)
Jesienna (KOMA)
Jeziorna (KOMA)
Kajki (KOMA)
Kąpielowa (KOMA)
Kilińskiego (KOMA)
Kochanowskiego (KOMA)
Kolbe (KOMA)
Kopernika (KOMA)
Korsaka (KOMA)
Koszykowa (KOMA)
Kościuszki (KOMA)
Krzywa (KOMA)
Kwiatowa (KOMA)
Letnia (KOMA)
Matejki (KOMA)
Matki Teresy z Kalkuty (KOMA)
Nadjeziorna (KOMA)
Nałkowskiej (KOMA)
Norwida (KOMA)
Piękna (KOMA)
Plac Katedralny (KOMA)
Plater (KOMA)
Popiełuszki (KOMA)
Prusa (KOMA)
Reja (KOMA)
Robotnicza (KOMA)
Słowackiego (KOMA)
Spacerowa (KOMA)
Stary Rynek (KOMA)
Św. Dominika Savio (KOMA)
Św. Franciszka (KOMA)
Św. Wojciecha (KOMA)
Targowa (KOMA)
Wańkowicza (KOMA)
Wiosenna (KOMA)
Wojska Polskiego (KOMA)
Wyspiańskiego (KOMA)
Wyszyńskiego (KOMA)
Zapolskiej (KOMA)
Zimowa (KOMA)
Żeromskiego (KOMA)

Odpady zmieszane

Baranki (KOMA)
Gdańska 13,21,23,25 (AR-TEC)
Grunwaldzka (AR-TEC)
Jagiełły (AR-TEC)
Jakubczaka (KOMA)
Jana Pawła II (KOMA)
Jesienna (KOMA)
Jeziorna (KOMA)
Kilińskiego (KOMA)
Kolbe (KOMA)
Konopnickiej 3,7 (AR-TEC)
Koszykowa (KOMA)
Letnia (KOMA)
Matki Teresy z Kalkuty (KOMA)
Piękna (KOMA)
Piłsudskiego nr nieparzyste (AR-TEC)
Popiełuszki (KOMA)
Pułaskiego (AR-TEC)
Robotnicza (KOMA)
Roosevelta (AR-TEC)
Sikorskiego od 1 do 20 nr nieparzyste (AR-TEC)
Spacerowa (KOMA)
Św. Dominika Savio (KOMA)
Św. Franciszka (KOMA)
Św. Wojciecha (KOMA)
Toruńska (AR-TEC)
Wiosenna (KOMA)
Wojska Polskiego od nr 38 do ul. 11 Listopada (AR-TEC)
Wyszyńskiego (KOMA)
Zimowa (KOMA)

Odpady suche

Gdańska 13,21,23,25 (AR-TEC)
Grunwaldzka (AR-TEC)
Jagiełły (AR-TEC)
Konopnickiej 3,7 (AR-TEC)
Piłsudskiego nr nieparzyste (AR-TEC)
Pułaskiego (AR-TEC)
Roosevelta (AR-TEC)
Sikorskiego od 1 do 20 nr nieparzyste (AR-TEC)
Toruńska (AR-TEC)
Wojska Polskiego od nr 38 do ul. 11 Listopada (AR-TEC)
Zabudowa niezamieszkała

Odpady mokre

11 listopada (KOMA)
Armii Krajowej (KOMA)
Baczyńskiego (KOMA)
Bahrkego (KOMA)
Bora Komorowskiego (KOMA)
Chopina (KOMA)
Ciepła (KOMA)
Dąbrowskiego (KOMA)
Dobrzańskiego (KOMA)
Dojazdowa (KOMA)
Grunwaldzka (KOMA)
Handlowa (KOMA)
Jana Pawła II (KOMA)
Kajki (KOMA)
Kilińskiego (KOMA)
Kochanowskiego (KOMA)
Kolbe (KOMA)
Kolonia (KOMA)
Kościuszki (KOMA)
Krzemowa (KOMA)
Matejki (KOMA)
Matki Teresy z Kalkuty (KOMA)
Nadjeziorna (KOMA)
Okrężna (KOMA)
Orzeszkowej (KOMA)
Piękna (KOMA)
Piwnika Ponurego (KOMA)
Podhorskiego (KOMA)
Podmiejska (KOMA)
Przemysłowa (KOMA)
Słowackiego (KOMA)
Srebrna (KOMA)
Stary Rynek (KOMA)
Strefowa (KOMA)
Suwalska od nr 82 (KOMA)
Szczęsnego (KOMA)
Targowa (KOMA)
Towarowa (KOMA)
Tuwima (KOMA)
Wojska Polskiego (od rzeki do ul. Roosevelta) (KOMA)
Żelazna (KOMA)

Odpady suche

3 Maja (PUK)
Armii Krakowej - nr nieparzyste: 5-47 (PUK)
Dąbrowskiego 16a,16b,19,19a,21,22 (PUK)
Gdańska (AR-TEC)
Jagiełły (AR-TEC)
Kościuszki 28 (AR-TEC)
Magazynowa (PUK)
Małeckich (PUK)
Mickiewicza 1-13. (AR-TEC)
Mickiewicza nr 10-46 (PUK)
Orzeszkowej nr: 1-20 (PUK)
Piłsudskiego (AR-TEC)
Pułaskiego (AR-TEC)
Roosevelta (AR-TEC)
Sikorskiego (AR-TEC)
Słowackiego 1,3,5,7,9,11,13 (PUK)
Szafera (AR-TEC)
Toruńska (AR-TEC)
Wawelska nr 1-13 (PUK)
Wojska Polskiego (od ul. Roosevelta do ul. Sikorskiego) (AR-TEC)

Odpady zmieszane

3 Maja (PUK)
Armii Krajowej (KOMA)
Armii Krakowej - nr nieparzyste: 5-47 (PUK)
Chopina (KOMA)
Dąbrowskiego (KOMA)
Dąbrowskiego 16a,16b,19,19a,21,22 (PUK)
Gdańska (AR-TEC)
Jagiełły (AR-TEC)
Kochanowskiego (KOMA)
Kościuszki (KOMA)
Kościuszki 28 (AR-TEC)
Magazynowa (PUK)
Małeckich (PUK)
Matejki (KOMA)
Mickiewicza 1-13. (AR-TEC)
Mickiewicza nr 10-46 (PUK)
Orzeszkowej (KOMA)
Orzeszkowej nr: 1-20 (PUK)
Piłsudskiego (AR-TEC)
Pułaskiego (AR-TEC)
Roosevelta (AR-TEC)
Sikorskiego (AR-TEC)
Słowackiego (KOMA)
Słowackiego 1,3,5,7,9,11,13 (PUK)
Stary Rynek (KOMA)
Szafera (AR-TEC)
Targowa (KOMA)
Toruńska (AR-TEC)
Wawelska nr 1-13 (PUK)
Wojska Polskiego (od rzeki do ul. Roosevelta) (KOMA)
Wojska Polskiego (od ul. Roosevelta do ul. Sikorskiego) (AR-TEC)
Zabudowa wielorodzinna

Odpady mokre

11 Listopada 26,30 (KOMA)
Armii Krajowej 6,8,38,40,42,46,48,50,56,58 (KOMA)
Baczyńskiego 2,4 (KOMA)
Bahrkego 2 (KOMA)
Bora Komorowskiego 3A,9 (KOMA)
Brzechwy 1,3 (KOMA)
Chopina 4,9,11,19 (KOMA)
Dąbrowskiego 10 (KOMA)
Dobrzańskiego 1,4,5 (KOMA)
Gdańska 11,15,15a,27,29,33,39/20 (KOMA)
Grota Roweckiego 2,4,6,10,12 (KOMA)
Jana Pawła II 3,3b,5a,9,10,15,16,19,21,22,24 (KOMA)
Kajki 1,1a (KOMA)
Kajki 32,30 (KOMA)
Kilińskiego 3,3C,3E,3F,11,13,15,17,21,21C,23,29,31,34,36,37,38,42,43,46 (KOMA)
Kochanowskiego 42,66,70 (KOMA)
Kolbe 2,4 (KOMA)
Kościuszki 1,2,4,5,7,11,26 (KOMA)
Mariampolska 4 (KOMA)
Matejki 6 (KOMA)
Matki Teresy z Kalkuty 3,5,6,7 (KOMA)
Moniuszki nr 1,3 (KOMA)
Nadjeziorna 13,23 (KOMA)
Okulickiego 1,2,3 (KOMA)
Orzeszkowej 22,24,24a,26,28,34a,36,36a (KOMA)
Piękna 2,9,11,12,17,18,19,24,27 (KOMA)
Piłsudskiego 9,11,13,16 (KOMA)
Piwnika Ponurego 3,4,7 (KOMA)
Popiełuszki (KOMA)
Sikorskiego 8,12,14 (KOMA)
Słowackiego 15A,16,17,22,28A (KOMA)
Stary Rynek 4,14/16 (KOMA)
Szkolna 9A,9B,9C (KOMA)
Św. Jana Bosko 2 (KOMA)
Świackiego Sępa 2,4,6,8,10 (KOMA)
Targowa 8 (KOMA)
Toruńska 2,6,8,10,12,14,16 (KOMA)
Tuwima 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,10,14,18,22,26,26a,28 (KOMA)
Wielkanocna 1,2,2A,4,4A,4B,6,8,10 (KOMA)
Wileńska 25,25a,25b,27,29,29a,29b (KOMA)
Witosa 1,3,5 (KOMA)
Wojska Polskiego 3,5,8,19,24,32,34,35,43A (KOMA)
Wyszyńskiego (KOMA)
Żeromskiego 1,8 (KOMA)

Odpady suche

11 Listopada 26,30 (KOMA)
Armii Krajowej 6,8,38,40,42,46,48,50,56,58 (KOMA)
Baczyńskiego 2,4 (KOMA)
Bahrkego 2 (KOMA)
Bora Komorowskiego 3A,9 (KOMA)
Brzechwy 1,3 (KOMA)
Chopina 4,9,11,19 (KOMA)
Dąbrowskiego 10 (KOMA)
Dobrzańskiego 1,4,5 (KOMA)
Gdańska 11,15,15a,27,29,33,39/20 (KOMA)
Grota Roweckiego 2,4,6,10,12 (KOMA)
Jana Pawła II 3,3b,5a,9,10,15,16,19,21,22,24 (KOMA)
Kajki 1,1a (KOMA)
Kajki 32,30 (KOMA)
Kilińskiego 3,3C,3E,3F,11,13,15,17,21,21C,23,29,31,34,36,37,38,42,43,46 (KOMA)
Kochanowskiego 42,66,70 (KOMA)
Kolbe 2,4 (KOMA)
Kościuszki 1,2,4,5,7,11,26 (KOMA)
Mariampolska 4 (KOMA)
Matejki 6 (KOMA)
Matki Teresy z Kalkuty 3,5,6,7 (KOMA)
Moniuszki nr 1,3 (KOMA)
Nadjeziorna 13,23 (KOMA)
Okulickiego 1,2,3 (KOMA)
Orzeszkowej 22,24,24a,26,28,34a,36,36a (KOMA)
Piękna 2,9,11,12,17,18,19,24,27 (KOMA)
Piłsudskiego 9,11,13,16 (KOMA)
Piwnika Ponurego 3,4,7 (KOMA)
Popiełuszki (KOMA)
Sikorskiego 8,12,14 (KOMA)
Słowackiego 15A,16,17,22,28A (KOMA)
Stary Rynek 4,14/16 (KOMA)
Szkolna 9A,9B,9C (KOMA)
Św. Jana Bosko 2 (KOMA)
Świackiego Sępa 2,4,6,8,10 (KOMA)
Targowa 8 (KOMA)
Toruńska 2,6,8,10,12,14,16 (KOMA)
Tuwima 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,10,14,18,22,26,26a,28 (KOMA)
Wielkanocna 1,2,2A,4,4A,4B,6,8,10 (KOMA)
Wileńska 25,25a,25b,27,29,29a,29b (KOMA)
Witosa 1,3,5 (KOMA)
Wojska Polskiego 3,5,8,19,24,32,34,35,43A (KOMA)
Wyszyńskiego (KOMA)
Żeromskiego 1,8 (KOMA)

Popiół

Grodzieńska (AR-TEC)
Kajki 10a,12,12a (AR-TEC)
Mickiewicza 1-13 (AR-TEC)
Piłsudskiego 12-20 nr parzyste (AR-TEC)
Pułaskiego (AR-TEC)
Roosevelta (AR-TEC)
Sikorskiego 1-20 nr parzyste (AR-TEC)
Słowackiego 2,4,6,8,12 (AR-TEC)
Warszawska (AR-TEC)
Wileńska 1-9 (AR-TEC)
Wojska Polskiego od nr 38 do ul. 11 Listopada (AR-TEC)