Wywozy planowane na dzień 14.11.2018

Wywozy planowane na dzień 14.11.2018

Zabudowa jednorodzinna

Odpady suche

Dębowa (PUK)
Grajewska (PUK)
Jagodowa (PUK)
Jasna (PUK)
Kolejowa (PUK)
Konwaliowa (PUK)
Krótka (PUK)
Leśna (PUK)
Letniskowa (PUK)
Lipowa (PUK)
Malinowa (PUK)
Pogodna (PUK)
Poziomkowa (PUK)
Rumiankowa (PUK)
Sasankowa (PUK)
Sosnowa (PUK)
Świerkowa (PUK)
Wczasowa (PUK)
Wrzosowa (PUK)

Odpady zmieszane

Dębowa (PUK)
Grajewska (PUK)
Jagodowa (PUK)
Jasna (PUK)
Kolejowa (PUK)
Konwaliowa (PUK)
Krótka (PUK)
Leśna (PUK)
Letniskowa (PUK)
Lipowa (PUK)
Malinowa (PUK)
Pogodna (PUK)
Poziomkowa (PUK)
Rumiankowa (PUK)
Sasankowa (PUK)
Sosnowa (PUK)
Świerkowa (PUK)
Wczasowa (PUK)
Wrzosowa (PUK)
Zabudowa niezamieszkała

Odpady zmieszane

11 listopada (KOMA)
Dębowa (PUK)
Grajewska (PUK)
Grunwaldzka (KOMA)
Jagodowa (PUK)
Jana Pawła II (KOMA)
Jasna (PUK)
Kajki (KOMA)
Kilińskiego (KOMA)
Kolbe (KOMA)
Kolejowa (PUK)
Konwaliowa (PUK)
Krótka (PUK)
Leśna (PUK)
Letniskowa (PUK)
Lipowa (PUK)
Malinowa (PUK)
Matki Teresy z Kalkuty (KOMA)
Nadjeziorna (KOMA)
Piękna (KOMA)
Pogodna (PUK)
Poziomkowa (PUK)
Rumiankowa (PUK)
Sasankowa (PUK)
Sosnowa (PUK)
Suwalska od nr 82 (KOMA)
Szczęsnego (KOMA)
Świerkowa (PUK)
Tuwima (KOMA)
Wczasowa (PUK)
Wrzosowa (PUK)

Odpady suche

Dębowa (PUK)
Grajewska (PUK)
Jagodowa (PUK)
Jasna (PUK)
Kolejowa (PUK)
Konwaliowa (PUK)
Krótka (PUK)
Leśna (PUK)
Letniskowa (PUK)
Lipowa (PUK)
Malinowa (PUK)
Pogodna (PUK)
Poziomkowa (PUK)
Rumiankowa (PUK)
Sasankowa (PUK)
Sosnowa (PUK)
Świerkowa (PUK)
Wczasowa (PUK)
Wrzosowa (PUK)
Zabudowa wielorodzinna

Odpady zmieszane

11 Listopada 26,30 (KOMA)
Armii Krajowej 6,8,38,40,42,46,48,50,56,58 (KOMA)
Baczyńskiego 2,4 (KOMA)
Bahrkego 2 (KOMA)
Bora Komorowskiego 3A,9 (KOMA)
Chopina 4,9,11,19 (KOMA)
Dąbrowskiego 10 (KOMA)
Dobrzańskiego 1,4,5 (KOMA)
Gdańska 11,15,15a,27,29,33,39/20 (KOMA)
Grodzieńska (AR-TEC)
Grota Roweckiego 2,4,6,10,12 (KOMA)
Jana Pawła II 3,3b,5a,9,10,15,16,19,21,22,24 (KOMA)
Kajki 1,1a (KOMA)
Kajki 10a,12,12a (AR-TEC)
Kajki 32,30 (KOMA)
Kilińskiego 3,3C,3E,3F,11,13,15,17,21,21C,23,29,31,34,36,37,38,42,43,46 (KOMA)
Kochanowskiego 42,66,70 (KOMA)
Kolbe 2,4 (KOMA)
Kościuszki 1,2,4,5,7,11,26 (KOMA)
Mariampolska 4 (KOMA)
Matejki 6 (KOMA)
Matki Teresy z Kalkuty 3,5,6,7 (KOMA)
Mickiewicza 1-13 (AR-TEC)
Moniuszki nr 1,3 (KOMA)
Nadjeziorna 13,23 (KOMA)
Okulickiego 1,2,3 (KOMA)
Orzeszkowej 22,24,24a,26,28,34a,36,36a (KOMA)
Piękna 2,9,11,12,17,18,19,24,27 (KOMA)
Piłsudskiego 12-20 nr parzyste (AR-TEC)
Piłsudskiego 9,11,13,16 (KOMA)
Piwnika Ponurego 3,4,7 (KOMA)
Popiełuszki (KOMA)
Pułaskiego (AR-TEC)
Roosevelta (AR-TEC)
Sikorskiego 1-20 nr parzyste (AR-TEC)
Sikorskiego 8,12,14 (KOMA)
Słowackiego 15A,16,17,22,28A (KOMA)
Słowackiego 2,4,6,8,12 (AR-TEC)
Stary Rynek 4,14/16 (KOMA)
Szkolna 9A,9B,9C (KOMA)
Św. Jana Bosko 2 (KOMA)
Świackiego Sępa 2,4,6,8,10 (KOMA)
Targowa 8 (KOMA)
Toruńska 2,6,8,10,12,14,16 (KOMA)
Tuwima 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,10,14,18,22,26,26a,28 (KOMA)
Warszawska (AR-TEC)
Wielkanocna 1,2,2A,4,4A,4B,6,8,10 (KOMA)
Wileńska 1-9 (AR-TEC)
Wileńska 25,25a,25b,27,29,29a,29b (KOMA)
Witosa 1,3,5 (KOMA)
Wojska Polskiego 3,5,8,19,24,32,34,35,43A (KOMA)
Wojska Polskiego od nr 38 do ul. 11 Listopada (AR-TEC)
Wyszyńskiego (KOMA)
Żeromskiego 1,8 (KOMA)

Odpady suche

Grodzieńska (AR-TEC)
Kajki 10a,12,12a (AR-TEC)
Mickiewicza 1-13 (AR-TEC)
Piłsudskiego 12-20 nr parzyste (AR-TEC)
Pułaskiego (AR-TEC)
Roosevelta (AR-TEC)
Sikorskiego 1-20 nr parzyste (AR-TEC)
Słowackiego 2,4,6,8,12 (AR-TEC)
Warszawska (AR-TEC)
Wileńska 1-9 (AR-TEC)
Wojska Polskiego od nr 38 do ul. 11 Listopada (AR-TEC)