Wywozy planowane na dzień 17.06.2019

Wywozy planowane na dzień 17.06.2019

Zabudowa jednorodzinna

Odpady suche

Brzozowa (PUK)
Bursztynowa (PUK)
Jaćwingów (PUK)
Lazurowa (PUK)
Łąkowa (PUK)
Miodowa (PUK)
Nadrzeczna (PUK)
Nektarowa (PUK)
Ogrodowa (PUK)
Owocowa (PUK)
Poprzeczna (PUK)
Powstańców Śląskich (PUK)
Przemysłowa (PUK)
Rzemieślnicza (PUK)
Sadowa (PUK)
Sezamkowa (PUK)
Sienkiewicza (PUK)
Skłodowskiej (PUK)
Sportowa (PUK)
Suwalska nr parzyste do ronda (PUK)
Wąski Tor (PUK)
Zielona (PUK)

Odpady zmieszane

Brzozowa (PUK)
Bursztynowa (PUK)
Jaćwingów (PUK)
Lazurowa (PUK)
Łąkowa (PUK)
Miodowa (PUK)
Nadrzeczna (PUK)
Nektarowa (PUK)
Ogrodowa (PUK)
Owocowa (PUK)
Poprzeczna (PUK)
Powstańców Śląskich (PUK)
Przemysłowa (PUK)
Rzemieślnicza (PUK)
Sadowa (PUK)
Sezamkowa (PUK)
Sienkiewicza (PUK)
Skłodowskiej (PUK)
Sportowa (PUK)
Suwalska nr parzyste do ronda (PUK)
Wąski Tor (PUK)
Zielona (PUK)
Zabudowa niezamieszkała

Odpady suche

Brzozowa (PUK)
Bursztynowa (PUK)
Jaćwingów (PUK)
Lazurowa (PUK)
Łąkowa (PUK)
Miodowa (PUK)
Nadrzeczna (PUK)
Nektarowa (PUK)
Ogrodowa (PUK)
Owocowa (PUK)
Poprzeczna (PUK)
Powstańców Śląskich (PUK)
Rzemieślnicza (PUK)
Sadowa (PUK)
Sezamkowa (PUK)
Sienkiewicza (PUK)
Skłodowskiej (PUK)
Sportowa (PUK)
Suwalska nieparzyste (PUK)
Suwalska nr parzyste do ronda (PUK)
Wąski Tor (PUK)
Zielona (PUK)

Odpady zmieszane

Brzozowa (PUK)
Bursztynowa (PUK)
Jaćwingów (PUK)
Lazurowa (PUK)
Łąkowa (PUK)
Miodowa (PUK)
Nadrzeczna (PUK)
Nektarowa (PUK)
Ogrodowa (PUK)
Owocowa (PUK)
Poprzeczna (PUK)
Powstańców Śląskich (PUK)
Rzemieślnicza (PUK)
Sadowa (PUK)
Sezamkowa (PUK)
Sienkiewicza (PUK)
Skłodowskiej (PUK)
Sportowa (PUK)
Suwalska nieparzyste (PUK)
Suwalska nr parzyste do ronda (PUK)
Wąski Tor (PUK)
Zielona (PUK)
Zabudowa wielorodzinna

Odpady zmieszane

11 Listopada 26,30 (KOMA)
Armii Krajowej 6,8,38,40,42,46,48,50,56,58 (KOMA)
Baczyńskiego 2,4 (KOMA)
Bahrkego 2 (KOMA)
Bora Komorowskiego 3A,9 (KOMA)
Chopina 4,9,11,19 (KOMA)
Dąbrowskiego 10 (KOMA)
Dobrzańskiego 1,4,5 (KOMA)
Gdańska 11,15,15a,27,29,33,39/20 (KOMA)
Grodzieńska (AR-TEC)
Grota Roweckiego 2,4,6,10,12 (KOMA)
Jana Pawła II 3,3b,9,15,17,19,21,22,24 (KOMA)
Kajki 1,1a (KOMA)
Kajki 10a,12,12a (AR-TEC)
Kajki 32,30 (KOMA)
Kilińskiego 3,3C,3E,3F,11,13,15,17,21,21C,23,29,31,34,36,37,38,42,43,46 (KOMA)
Kochanowskiego 42,66,70 (KOMA)
Kolbe 2,4 (KOMA)
Kościuszki 1,2,4,5,7,11,26 (KOMA)
Mariampolska 4 (KOMA)
Matejki 6 (KOMA)
Matki Teresy z Kalkuty 3,5,6,7 (KOMA)
Mickiewicza 1-13 (AR-TEC)
Moniuszki nr 1,3 (KOMA)
Nadjeziorna 13,23 (KOMA)
Okulickiego 1,2,3 (KOMA)
Orzeszkowej 22,24,24a,26,28,34a,36,36a (KOMA)
Piękna 2,9,11,12,17,18,19,24,27 (KOMA)
Piłsudskiego 12-20 nr parzyste (AR-TEC)
Piłsudskiego 9,11,13,16 (KOMA)
Piwnika Ponurego 3,4,7 (KOMA)
Popiełuszki (KOMA)
Pułaskiego (AR-TEC)
Roosevelta (AR-TEC)
Sikorskiego 1-20 nr parzyste (AR-TEC)
Sikorskiego 8,12,14 (KOMA)
Słowackiego 15A,16,17,22,28A (KOMA)
Słowackiego 2,4,6,8,12 (AR-TEC)
Stary Rynek 4,14/16 (KOMA)
Szkolna 9A,9B,9C (KOMA)
Św. Jana Bosko 2 (KOMA)
Świackiego Sępa 2,4,6,8,10 (KOMA)
Targowa 8 (KOMA)
Toruńska 2,6,8,10,12,14,16 (KOMA)
Towarowa 14 (KOMA)
Tuwima 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,10,14,18,22,26,26a,28 (KOMA)
Warszawska (AR-TEC)
Wielkanocna 1,2,2A,4,4A,4B,6,8,10 (KOMA)
Wileńska 1-9 (AR-TEC)
Wileńska 25,25a,25b,27,29,29a,29b (KOMA)
Witosa 1,3,5 (KOMA)
Wojska Polskiego 3,5,8,19,24,32,34,35,43A (KOMA)
Wojska Polskiego od nr 38 do ul. 11 Listopada (AR-TEC)
Wyszyńskiego (KOMA)
Żeromskiego 1,8 (KOMA)

Odpady suche

Grodzieńska (AR-TEC)
Kajki 10a,12,12a (AR-TEC)
Mickiewicza 1-13 (AR-TEC)
Piłsudskiego 12-20 nr parzyste (AR-TEC)
Pułaskiego (AR-TEC)
Roosevelta (AR-TEC)
Sikorskiego 1-20 nr parzyste (AR-TEC)
Słowackiego 2,4,6,8,12 (AR-TEC)
Warszawska (AR-TEC)
Wileńska 1-9 (AR-TEC)
Wojska Polskiego od nr 38 do ul. 11 Listopada (AR-TEC)