Wywozy planowane na dzień 01.05.2020

Wywozy planowane na dzień 01.05.2020

Zabudowa wielorodzinna

Odpady suche (do 31.05.2020)

3 Maja (PUK)
Armii Krajowej - nr nieparzyste: 5-47 (PUK)
Augustowska (PUK)
Bema (PUK)
Broniewskiego (PUK)
Brzozowa (PUK)
Bursztynowa (PUK)
Danusi (PUK)
Dąbrowskiego 16a,16b,19,19a,21,22 (PUK)
Dębowa (PUK)
Długosza (PUK)
Gdańska nr: 1-9A ; nr parzyste 2-50 (PUK)
Gizewiusza (PUK)
Grajewska (PUK)
Jaćwingów (PUK)
Jagienki (PUK)
Jagodowa (PUK)
Jasna (PUK)
Juranda (PUK)
Kolejowa (PUK)
Konopnickiej (PUK)
Konwaliowa (PUK)
Krakowska (PUK)
Kraszewskiego (PUK)
Królowej Jadwigi (PUK)
Krótka (PUK)
Książąt Mazowieckich (PUK)
Księcia Witolda (PUK)
Księżnej Anny (PUK)
Lazurowa (PUK)
Leśna (PUK)
Letniskowa (PUK)
Lipowa (PUK)
Lwowska (PUK)
Łąkowa (PUK)
Łukasiewicza (PUK)
Maćka z Bogdańca (PUK)
Magazynowa (PUK)
Malinowa (PUK)
Malmeda (PUK)
Małeckich (PUK)
Mazurska (PUK)
Mickiewicza 10-46; 15-47 (PUK)
Miodowa (PUK)
Moniuszki nr bez 1,3 (PUK)
Nadrzeczna (PUK)
Nektarowa (PUK)
Ogrodowa (PUK)
Orzeszkowej nr: 1-20 (PUK)
Owocowa (PUK)
Piłsudskiego 5 (PUK)
Piłsudskiego nr 1-7 (PUK)
Pogodna (PUK)
Poprzeczna (PUK)
Powstańców Śląskich (PUK)
Poziomkowa (PUK)
Przemysłowa (PUK)
Rumiankowa (PUK)
Rzemieślnicza (PUK)
Sadowa (PUK)
Sasankowa (PUK)
Sezamkowa (PUK)
Sielska (PUK)
Sienkiewicza (PUK)
Sikorskiego numery od Łukasiewicza do nr 40 (PUK)
Skłodowskiej (PUK)
Słoneczna (PUK)
Słowackiego 1,3,5,7,9,11,13 (PUK)
Sosnowa (PUK)
Sportowa (PUK)
Staszica (PUK)
Sucharskiego (PUK)
Suwalska nieparzyste (PUK)
Śląska (PUK)
Świackiego Sępa 1,3,5,7,9 (PUK)
Świerkowa (PUK)
Tęczowa (PUK)
Traugutta (PUK)
Warmińska (PUK)
Wawelska (PUK)
Wąski Tor (PUK)
Wczasowa (PUK)
Wrzosowa (PUK)
Zamkowa (PUK)
Zawiszy (PUK)
Zbyszka z Bogdańca (PUK)
Zielona (PUK)

Odpady zmieszane (do 31.05.2020)

3 Maja (PUK)
Armii Krajowej - nr nieparzyste: 5-47 (PUK)
Augustowska (PUK)
Bema (PUK)
Broniewskiego (PUK)
Brzozowa (PUK)
Bursztynowa (PUK)
Danusi (PUK)
Dąbrowskiego 16a,16b,19,19a,21,22 (PUK)
Dębowa (PUK)
Długosza (PUK)
Gdańska nr: 1-9A ; nr parzyste 2-50 (PUK)
Gizewiusza (PUK)
Grajewska (PUK)
Jaćwingów (PUK)
Jagienki (PUK)
Jagodowa (PUK)
Jasna (PUK)
Juranda (PUK)
Kolejowa (PUK)
Konopnickiej (PUK)
Konwaliowa (PUK)
Krakowska (PUK)
Kraszewskiego (PUK)
Królowej Jadwigi (PUK)
Krótka (PUK)
Książąt Mazowieckich (PUK)
Księcia Witolda (PUK)
Księżnej Anny (PUK)
Lazurowa (PUK)
Leśna (PUK)
Letniskowa (PUK)
Lipowa (PUK)
Lwowska (PUK)
Łąkowa (PUK)
Łukasiewicza (PUK)
Maćka z Bogdańca (PUK)
Magazynowa (PUK)
Malinowa (PUK)
Malmeda (PUK)
Małeckich (PUK)
Mazurska (PUK)
Mickiewicza 10-46; 15-47 (PUK)
Miodowa (PUK)
Moniuszki nr bez 1,3 (PUK)
Nadrzeczna (PUK)
Nektarowa (PUK)
Ogrodowa (PUK)
Orzeszkowej nr: 1-20 (PUK)
Owocowa (PUK)
Piłsudskiego 5 (PUK)
Piłsudskiego nr 1-7 (PUK)
Pogodna (PUK)
Poprzeczna (PUK)
Powstańców Śląskich (PUK)
Poziomkowa (PUK)
Przemysłowa (PUK)
Rumiankowa (PUK)
Rzemieślnicza (PUK)
Sadowa (PUK)
Sasankowa (PUK)
Sezamkowa (PUK)
Sielska (PUK)
Sienkiewicza (PUK)
Sikorskiego numery od Łukasiewicza do nr 40 (PUK)
Skłodowskiej (PUK)
Słoneczna (PUK)
Słowackiego 1,3,5,7,9,11,13 (PUK)
Sosnowa (PUK)
Sportowa (PUK)
Staszica (PUK)
Sucharskiego (PUK)
Suwalska nieparzyste (PUK)
Śląska (PUK)
Świackiego Sępa 1,3,5,7,9 (PUK)
Świerkowa (PUK)
Tęczowa (PUK)
Traugutta (PUK)
Warmińska (PUK)
Wawelska (PUK)
Wąski Tor (PUK)
Wczasowa (PUK)
Wrzosowa (PUK)
Zamkowa (PUK)
Zawiszy (PUK)
Zbyszka z Bogdańca (PUK)
Zielona (PUK)