Wywozy planowane na dzień 21.05.2020

Wywozy planowane na dzień 21.05.2020

Zabudowa jednorodzinna

Popiół

11 listopada (KOMA)
Armii Krajowej (KOMA)
Asnyka (KOMA)
Baczyńskiego (KOMA)
Baranki (KOMA)
Brzechwy (KOMA)
Chopina (KOMA)
Dąbrowskiej (KOMA)
Jagodowa (KOMA)
Jakubczaka (KOMA)
Jana Pawła II (KOMA)
Jasna (KOMA)
Jesienna (KOMA)
Jeziorna (KOMA)
Kajki (KOMA)
Kąpielowa (KOMA)
Kilińskiego (KOMA)
Kochanowskiego (KOMA)
Kolbe (KOMA)
Kolejowa (KOMA)
Konwaliowa (KOMA)
Kopernika (KOMA)
Korsaka (KOMA)
Koszykowa (KOMA)
Kościuszki (KOMA)
Krzywa (KOMA)
Kwiatowa (KOMA)
Letnia (KOMA)
Letniskowa (KOMA)
Malinowa (KOMA)
Matejki (KOMA)
Maternika (KOMA)
Matki Teresy z Kalkuty (pozostałe) (KOMA)
Nadjeziorna (KOMA)
Nałkowskiej (KOMA)
Norwida (KOMA)
Parkowa (KOMA)
Piękna (KOMA)
Plac Katedralny (KOMA)
Plater (KOMA)
Pogodna (KOMA)
Popiełuszki (KOMA)
Poziomkowa (KOMA)
Prusa (KOMA)
Reja (KOMA)
Robotnicza (KOMA)
Rumiankowa (KOMA)
Sasankowa (KOMA)
Sielska (KOMA)
Słowackiego (KOMA)
Spacerowa (KOMA)
Stary Rynek (KOMA)
Św. Dominika Savio (KOMA)
Św. Franciszka (KOMA)
Św. Wojciecha (KOMA)
Targowa (KOMA)
Towarowa (KOMA)
Wańkowicza (KOMA)
Wczasowa (KOMA)
Wiosenna (KOMA)
Wojska Polskiego (KOMA)
Wrzosowa (KOMA)
Wyspiańskiego (KOMA)
Wyszyńskiego (KOMA)
Zapolskiej (KOMA)
Zimowa (KOMA)
Żeromskiego (KOMA)
Zabudowa wielorodzinna

Popiół

3 Maja (PUK)
Armii Krajowej - nr nieparzyste: 5-47 (PUK)
Augustowska (PUK)
Bema (PUK)
Broniewskiego (PUK)
Brzozowa (PUK)
Bursztynowa (PUK)
Danusi (PUK)
Dąbrowskiego 16a,16b,19,19a,21,22 (PUK)
Dębowa (PUK)
Długosza (PUK)
Gdańska nr: 1-9A ; nr parzyste 2-50 (PUK)
Gizewiusza (PUK)
Grajewska (PUK)
Jaćwingów (PUK)
Jagienki (PUK)
Jagodowa (PUK)
Jasna (PUK)
Juranda (PUK)
Kolejowa (PUK)
Konopnickiej (PUK)
Konwaliowa (PUK)
Krakowska (PUK)
Kraszewskiego (PUK)
Królowej Jadwigi (PUK)
Krótka (PUK)
Książąt Mazowieckich (PUK)
Księcia Witolda (PUK)
Księżnej Anny (PUK)
Lazurowa (PUK)
Leśna (PUK)
Letniskowa (PUK)
Lipowa (PUK)
Lwowska (PUK)
Łąkowa (PUK)
Łukasiewicza (PUK)
Maćka z Bogdańca (PUK)
Magazynowa (PUK)
Malinowa (PUK)
Malmeda (PUK)
Małeckich (PUK)
Mazurska (PUK)
Mickiewicza 10-46; 15-47 (PUK)
Miodowa (PUK)
Moniuszki nr bez 1,3 (PUK)
Nadrzeczna (PUK)
Nektarowa (PUK)
Ogrodowa (PUK)
Orzeszkowej nr: 1-20 (PUK)
Owocowa (PUK)
Piłsudskiego 5 (PUK)
Piłsudskiego nr 1-7 (PUK)
Pogodna (PUK)
Poprzeczna (PUK)
Powstańców Śląskich (PUK)
Poziomkowa (PUK)
Przemysłowa (PUK)
Rumiankowa (PUK)
Rzemieślnicza (PUK)
Sadowa (PUK)
Sasankowa (PUK)
Sezamkowa (PUK)
Sielska (PUK)
Sienkiewicza (PUK)
Sikorskiego numery od Łukasiewicza do nr 40 (PUK)
Skłodowskiej (PUK)
Słoneczna (PUK)
Słowackiego 1,3,5,7,9,11,13 (PUK)
Sosnowa (PUK)
Sportowa (PUK)
Staszica (PUK)
Sucharskiego (PUK)
Suwalska nieparzyste (PUK)
Śląska (PUK)
Świackiego Sępa 1,3,5,7,9 (PUK)
Świerkowa (PUK)
Tęczowa (PUK)
Traugutta (PUK)
Warmińska (PUK)
Wawelska (PUK)
Wąski Tor (PUK)
Wczasowa (PUK)
Wrzosowa (PUK)
Zamkowa (PUK)
Zawiszy (PUK)
Zbyszka z Bogdańca (PUK)
Zielona (PUK)