Wywozy planowane na dzień 02.06.2020

Wywozy planowane na dzień 02.06.2020

Zabudowa jednorodzinna

Odpady resztkowe (JSSO)

Baranki (KOMA)
Jagodowa (KOMA)
Jakubczaka (KOMA)
Jana Pawła II (KOMA)
Jasna (KOMA)
Jesienna (KOMA)
Jeziorna (KOMA)
Kilińskiego (KOMA)
Kolbe (KOMA)
Konwaliowa (KOMA)
Koszykowa (KOMA)
Letnia (KOMA)
Letniskowa (KOMA)
Malinowa (KOMA)
Maternika (KOMA)
Piękna (KOMA)
Pogodna (KOMA)
Popiełuszki (KOMA)
Poziomkowa (KOMA)
Robotnicza (KOMA)
Rumiankowa (KOMA)
Sasankowa (KOMA)
Sielska (KOMA)
Spacerowa (KOMA)
Św. Dominika Savio (KOMA)
Św. Franciszka (KOMA)
Św. Wojciecha (KOMA)
Wczasowa (KOMA)
Wiosenna (KOMA)
Wrzosowa (KOMA)
Wyszyńskiego (KOMA)
Zimowa (KOMA)
Zabudowa niezamieszkała

Szkło (JSSO)

Bahrkego (KOMA)
Bora Komorowskiego (KOMA)
Dobrzańskiego (KOMA)
Grodzieńska (AR-TEC)
Grota Roweckiego (KOMA)
Jana Pawła II (KOMA)
Kajki 10a,12,12a (AR-TEC)
Kilińskiego (KOMA)
Kochanowskiego (KOMA)
Koszykowa (KOMA)
Mariampolska (KOMA)
Matejki (KOMA)
Matki Teresy z Kalkuty (KOMA)
Mickiewicza 1-13 (AR-TEC)
Okulickiego (KOMA)
Piękna (KOMA)
Pileckiego (KOMA)
Piłsudskiego 12-20 nr parzyste (AR-TEC)
Piwnika Ponurego (KOMA)
Popiełuszki (KOMA)
Pułaskiego (AR-TEC)
Roosevelta (AR-TEC)
Samsela (KOMA)
Sikorskiego 1-20 nr parzyste (AR-TEC)
Słowackiego 2,4,6,8,12 (AR-TEC)
Św. Jana Bosko (KOMA)
Św. M. M. Kolbe (KOMA)
Targowa (KOMA)
Towarowa (KOMA)
Warszawska (AR-TEC)
Wielkanocna (KOMA)
Wileńska 1-9 (AR-TEC)
Witosa (KOMA)
Wojska Polskiego od nr 38 do ul. 11 Listopada (AR-TEC)
Wyszyńskiego (KOMA)
Zabudowa wielorodzinna

Popiół

3 Maja (PUK)
Armii Krajowej - nr nieparzyste: 5-47 (PUK)
Dąbrowskiego 16a,16b,19,19a,21,22 (PUK)
Gdańska - nr parzyste (PUK)
Gdańska nr 1-9A (PUK)
Gizewiusza (PUK)
Grajewska (PUK)
Kolejowa (PUK)
Konopnickiej (PUK)
Magazynowa (PUK)
Małeckich (PUK)
Mickiewicza nr 10-46 (PUK)
Mickiewicza nr 15-47 (PUK)
Moniuszki nr bez 1,3 (PUK)
Orzeszkowej nr: 1-20 (PUK)
Piłsudskiego nr 1-7 (PUK)
Słowackiego 1,3,5,7,9,11,13 (PUK)
Świackiego Sępa 1,3,5,7,9 (PUK)
Wawelska (PUK)

Szkło (JSSO)

Bahrkego (KOMA)
Bora Komorowskiego (KOMA)
Dobrzańskiego (KOMA)
Grodzieńska (AR-TEC)
Grota Roweckiego (KOMA)
Jana Pawła II (KOMA)
Kajki 10a,12,12a (AR-TEC)
Kilińskiego (KOMA)
Kochanowskiego (KOMA)
Koszykowa (KOMA)
Mariampolska (KOMA)
Matejki (KOMA)
Matki Teresy z Kalkuty (KOMA)
Mickiewicza 1-13 (AR-TEC)
Okulickiego (KOMA)
Piękna (KOMA)
Pileckiego (KOMA)
Piłsudskiego 12-20 nr parzyste (AR-TEC)
Piwnika Ponurego (KOMA)
Popiełuszki (KOMA)
Pułaskiego (AR-TEC)
Roosevelta (AR-TEC)
Samsela (KOMA)
Sikorskiego 1-20 nr parzyste (AR-TEC)
Słowackiego 2,4,6,8,12 (AR-TEC)
Św. Jana Bosko (KOMA)
Św. M. M. Kolbe (KOMA)
Targowa (KOMA)
Towarowa (KOMA)
Warszawska (AR-TEC)
Wielkanocna (KOMA)
Wileńska 1-9 (AR-TEC)
Witosa (KOMA)
Wojska Polskiego od nr 38 do ul. 11 Listopada (AR-TEC)
Wyszyńskiego (KOMA)