Wywozy planowane na dzień 16.06.2020

Wywozy planowane na dzień 16.06.2020

Zabudowa jednorodzinna

Popiół

11 listopada (KOMA)
3 Maja (PUK)
3 Maja 8 (PUK)
Armii Krajowej (KOMA)
Armii Krajowej - nr nieparzyste: 5-47 (PUK)
Asnyka (KOMA)
Augustowska (PUK)
Bema (PUK)
Broniewskiego (PUK)
Brzechwy (KOMA)
Brzozowa (PUK)
Bursztynowa (PUK)
Chopina (KOMA)
Danusi (PUK)
Dąbrowskiego 16a,16b,19,19a,21,22 (PUK)
Dąbrowskiego 22 (PUK)
Dąbrowskiej (KOMA)
Dębowa (PUK)
Długosza (PUK)
Gdańska 9A,48 (PUK)
Gdańska nr 1-9A (PUK)
Gdańska nr parzyste 2-28 (PUK)
Gizewiusza (PUK)
Gizewiusza 12A,18 (PUK)
Grajewska (PUK)
Jaćwingów (PUK)
Jagienki (PUK)
Jagodowa (KOMA)
Jasna (KOMA)
Jasna (PUK)
Juranda (PUK)
Kajki (KOMA)
Kąpielowa (KOMA)
Kochanowskiego (KOMA)
Kolejowa (PUK)
Konopnickiej 3 (PUK)
Konwaliowa (KOMA)
Kopernika (KOMA)
Korsaka (KOMA)
Kościuszki (KOMA)
Krakowska (PUK)
Kraszewskiego (PUK)
Królowej Jadwigi (PUK)
Krótka (PUK)
Krzywa (KOMA)
Książąt Mazowieckich (PUK)
Księcia Witolda (PUK)
Księżnej Anny (PUK)
Kwiatowa (KOMA)
Lazurowa (PUK)
Leśna (PUK)
Letniskowa (KOMA)
Letniskowa (PUK)
Lipowa (PUK)
Lwowska (PUK)
Łąkowa (PUK)
Łukasiewicza (PUK)
Maćka z Bogdańca (PUK)
Magazynowa (PUK)
Magazynowa 6 (PUK)
Malinowa (KOMA)
Malmeda (PUK)
Małeckich (PUK)
Matejki (KOMA)
Mazurska (PUK)
Mickiewicza 10-46; 15-47 (PUK)
Mickiewicza 44, 46 (PUK)
Miodowa (PUK)
Moniuszki 2,7,9,9A,10,12,16 (PUK)
Moniuszki nr bez 1,3 (PUK)
Nadjeziorna (KOMA)
Nadrzeczna (PUK)
Nałkowskiej (KOMA)
Nektarowa (PUK)
Ogrodowa (PUK)
Orzeszkowej 8B (PUK)
Orzeszkowej nr: 1-20 (PUK)
Owocowa (PUK)
Parkowa (KOMA)
Piłsudskiego 7 (PUK)
Plater (KOMA)
Pogodna (KOMA)
Poprzeczna (PUK)
Powstańców Śląskich (PUK)
Poziomkowa (KOMA)
Prusa (KOMA)
Przemysłowa (PUK)
Reja (KOMA)
Rumiankowa (KOMA)
Rzemieślnicza (PUK)
Sadowa (PUK)
Sasankowa (KOMA)
Sezamkowa (PUK)
Sielska (KOMA)
Sienkiewicza (PUK)
Sikorskiego numery od Łukasiewicza do nr 40 (PUK)
Skłodowskiej (PUK)
Słoneczna (PUK)
Słowackiego (KOMA)
Słowackiego 1,3,5,7,9,11,13 (PUK)
Słowackiego 5,7,13 (PUK)
Sportowa (PUK)
Stary Rynek (KOMA)
Staszica (PUK)
Sucharskiego (PUK)
Suwalska nieparzyste (PUK)
Suwalska nr parzyste do ronda (PUK)
Śląska (PUK)
Świackiego Sępa 1,3,5,7,9 (PUK)
Świackiego Sępa 5 (PUK)
Tęczowa (PUK)
Towarowa (KOMA)
Traugutta (PUK)
Wańkowicza (KOMA)
Warmińska (PUK)
Wawelska (PUK)
Wczasowa (KOMA)
Willowa (PUK)
Wojska Polskiego (KOMA)
Wrzosowa (KOMA)
Wyspiańskiego (KOMA)
Zamkowa (PUK)
Zapolskiej (KOMA)
Zawiszy (PUK)
Zbyszka z Bogdańca (PUK)
Zielona (PUK)
Żeromskiego (KOMA)

Odpady resztkowe (JSSO)

Baranki (KOMA)
Jagodowa (KOMA)
Jakubczaka (KOMA)
Jana Pawła II (KOMA)
Jasna (KOMA)
Jesienna (KOMA)
Jeziorna (KOMA)
Kilińskiego (KOMA)
Kolbe (KOMA)
Konwaliowa (KOMA)
Koszykowa (KOMA)
Letnia (KOMA)
Letniskowa (KOMA)
Malinowa (KOMA)
Maternika (KOMA)
Piękna (KOMA)
Pogodna (KOMA)
Popiełuszki (KOMA)
Poziomkowa (KOMA)
Robotnicza (KOMA)
Rumiankowa (KOMA)
Sasankowa (KOMA)
Sielska (KOMA)
Spacerowa (KOMA)
Św. Dominika Savio (KOMA)
Św. Franciszka (KOMA)
Św. Wojciecha (KOMA)
Wczasowa (KOMA)
Wiosenna (KOMA)
Wrzosowa (KOMA)
Wyszyńskiego (KOMA)
Zimowa (KOMA)
Zabudowa niezamieszkała

Szkło (JSSO)

Bahrkego (KOMA)
Bora Komorowskiego (KOMA)
Dobrzańskiego (KOMA)
Grodzieńska (AR-TEC)
Grota Roweckiego (KOMA)
Jana Pawła II (KOMA)
Kajki 10a,12,12a (AR-TEC)
Kilińskiego (KOMA)
Kochanowskiego (KOMA)
Koszykowa (KOMA)
Mariampolska (KOMA)
Matejki (KOMA)
Matki Teresy z Kalkuty (KOMA)
Mickiewicza 1-13 (AR-TEC)
Okulickiego (KOMA)
Piękna (KOMA)
Pileckiego (KOMA)
Piłsudskiego 12-20 nr parzyste (AR-TEC)
Piwnika Ponurego (KOMA)
Popiełuszki (KOMA)
Pułaskiego (AR-TEC)
Roosevelta (AR-TEC)
Samsela (KOMA)
Sikorskiego 1-20 nr parzyste (AR-TEC)
Słowackiego 2,4,6,8,12 (AR-TEC)
Św. Jana Bosko (KOMA)
Św. M. M. Kolbe (KOMA)
Targowa (KOMA)
Towarowa (KOMA)
Warszawska (AR-TEC)
Wielkanocna (KOMA)
Wileńska 1-9 (AR-TEC)
Witosa (KOMA)
Wojska Polskiego od nr 38 do ul. 11 Listopada (AR-TEC)
Wyszyńskiego (KOMA)
Zabudowa wielorodzinna

Popiół

3 Maja (PUK)
Armii Krajowej - nr nieparzyste: 5-47 (PUK)
Augustowska (PUK)
Bema (PUK)
Broniewskiego (PUK)
Dąbrowskiego 16a,16b,19,19a,21,22 (PUK)
Gdańska - nr parzyste (PUK)
Gdańska nr 1-9A (PUK)
Gizewiusza (PUK)
Grajewska (PUK)
Kolejowa (PUK)
Konopnickiej (PUK)
Krakowska (PUK)
Kraszewskiego (PUK)
Lwowska (PUK)
Łukasiewicza (PUK)
Magazynowa (PUK)
Malmeda (PUK)
Małeckich (PUK)
Mazurska (PUK)
Mickiewicza nr 10-46 (PUK)
Mickiewicza nr 15-47 (PUK)
Moniuszki nr bez 1,3 (PUK)
Orzeszkowej nr: 1-20 (PUK)
Piłsudskiego nr 1-7 (PUK)
Sikorskiego numery od Łukasiewicza do nr 40 (PUK)
Słoneczna (PUK)
Słowackiego 1,3,5,7,9,11,13 (PUK)
Staszica (PUK)
Sucharskiego (PUK)
Suwalska nieparzyste (PUK)
Śląska (PUK)
Świackiego Sępa 1,3,5,7,9 (PUK)
Tęczowa (PUK)
Traugutta (PUK)
Warmińska (PUK)
Wawelska (PUK)
Willowa (PUK)

Szkło (JSSO)

Bahrkego (KOMA)
Bora Komorowskiego (KOMA)
Dobrzańskiego (KOMA)
Grodzieńska (AR-TEC)
Grota Roweckiego (KOMA)
Jana Pawła II (KOMA)
Kajki 10a,12,12a (AR-TEC)
Kilińskiego (KOMA)
Kochanowskiego (KOMA)
Koszykowa (KOMA)
Mariampolska (KOMA)
Matejki (KOMA)
Matki Teresy z Kalkuty (KOMA)
Mickiewicza 1-13 (AR-TEC)
Okulickiego (KOMA)
Piękna (KOMA)
Pileckiego (KOMA)
Piłsudskiego 12-20 nr parzyste (AR-TEC)
Piwnika Ponurego (KOMA)
Popiełuszki (KOMA)
Pułaskiego (AR-TEC)
Roosevelta (AR-TEC)
Samsela (KOMA)
Sikorskiego 1-20 nr parzyste (AR-TEC)
Słowackiego 2,4,6,8,12 (AR-TEC)
Św. Jana Bosko (KOMA)
Św. M. M. Kolbe (KOMA)
Targowa (KOMA)
Towarowa (KOMA)
Warszawska (AR-TEC)
Wielkanocna (KOMA)
Wileńska 1-9 (AR-TEC)
Witosa (KOMA)
Wojska Polskiego od nr 38 do ul. 11 Listopada (AR-TEC)
Wyszyńskiego (KOMA)