Wywozy planowane na dzień 19.01.2021

Wywozy planowane na dzień 19.01.2021

Zabudowa jednorodzinna

Odpady biodegradowalne, Odpady resztkowe

11 listopada (KOMA)
11 listopada (KOMA)
Armii Krajowej (KOMA)
Armii Krajowej (KOMA)
Asnyka (KOMA)
Asnyka (KOMA)
Baczyńskiego (KOMA)
Baczyńskiego (KOMA)
Brzechwy (KOMA)
Brzechwy (KOMA)
Chopina (KOMA)
Chopina (KOMA)
Dąbrowskiej (KOMA)
Dąbrowskiej (KOMA)
Kajki (KOMA)
Kajki (KOMA)
Kąpielowa (KOMA)
Kąpielowa (KOMA)
Kochanowskiego (KOMA)
Kochanowskiego (KOMA)
Kopernika (KOMA)
Kopernika (KOMA)
Korsaka (KOMA)
Korsaka (KOMA)
Kościuszki (KOMA)
Kościuszki (KOMA)
Krzywa (KOMA)
Krzywa (KOMA)
Kwiatowa (KOMA)
Kwiatowa (KOMA)
Matejki (KOMA)
Matejki (KOMA)
Maternika (KOMA)
Maternika (KOMA)
Nadjeziorna (KOMA)
Nadjeziorna (KOMA)
Nałkowskiej (KOMA)
Nałkowskiej (KOMA)
Norwida (KOMA)
Norwida (KOMA)
Parkowa (KOMA)
Parkowa (KOMA)
Plac Katedralny (KOMA)
Plac Katedralny (KOMA)
Plater (KOMA)
Plater (KOMA)
Prusa (KOMA)
Prusa (KOMA)
Reja (KOMA)
Reja (KOMA)
Słowackiego (KOMA)
Słowackiego (KOMA)
Stary Rynek (KOMA)
Stary Rynek (KOMA)
Targowa (KOMA)
Targowa (KOMA)
Towarowa (KOMA)
Towarowa (KOMA)
Wańkowicza (KOMA)
Wańkowicza (KOMA)
Wojska Polskiego (KOMA)
Wojska Polskiego (KOMA)
Wyspiańskiego (KOMA)
Wyspiańskiego (KOMA)
Zapolskiej (KOMA)
Zapolskiej (KOMA)
Żeromskiego (KOMA)
Żeromskiego (KOMA)

Odpady gabarytowe

3 Maja 8 (PUK)
Augustowska (PUK)
Baranki (KOMA)
Bema (PUK)
Broniewskiego (PUK)
Brzozowa (PUK)
Bursztynowa (PUK)
Danusi (PUK)
Dąbrowskiego 22 (PUK)
Dębowa (PUK)
Długosza (PUK)
Gdańska 9A,48 (PUK)
Gizewiusza 12A,18 (PUK)
Grajewska (PUK)
Grunwaldzka (PUK)
Jaćwingów (PUK)
Jagiełły (PUK)
Jagienki (PUK)
Jagodowa (KOMA)
Jakubczaka (KOMA)
Jana Pawła II (KOMA)
Jasna (PUK)
Jesienna (KOMA)
Jeziorna (KOMA)
Juranda (PUK)
Kilińskiego (KOMA)
Kolbe (KOMA)
Kolejowa (PUK)
Konopnickiej 3 (PUK)
Konopnickiej 3,5,5A,6A,7 (PUK)
Konwaliowa (KOMA)
Korczaka (PUK)
Koszykowa (KOMA)
Krakowska (PUK)
Kraszewskiego (PUK)
Królowej Jadwigi (PUK)
Krótka (PUK)
Książąt Mazowieckich (PUK)
Księcia Witolda (PUK)
Księżnej Anny (PUK)
Lazurowa (PUK)
Leśna (PUK)
Letnia (KOMA)
Letniskowa (PUK)
Lipowa (PUK)
Lwowska (PUK)
Łąkowa (PUK)
Łukasiewicza (PUK)
Maćka z Bogdańca (PUK)
Magazynowa 6 (PUK)
Malinowa (KOMA)
Malmeda (PUK)
Maternika (KOMA)
Matki Teresy z Kalkuty (KOMA)
Mazurska (PUK)
Mickiewicza 44, 46 (PUK)
Miodowa (PUK)
Moniuszki 2,7,9,9A,10,12,16 (PUK)
Nadrzeczna (PUK)
Nektarowa (PUK)
Ogrodowa (PUK)
Orzeszkowej 8B (PUK)
Owocowa (PUK)
Piękna (KOMA)
Piłsudskiego 7 (PUK)
Piłsudskiego nr 7,15,17,19,21,23,25-25C (PUK)
Pogodna (PUK)
Popiełuszki (KOMA)
Poprzeczna (PUK)
Powstańców Śląskich (PUK)
Poziomkowa (KOMA)
Przemysłowa (PUK)
Robotnicza (KOMA)
Rumiankowa (KOMA)
Rzemieślnicza (PUK)
Sadowa (PUK)
Sasankowa (KOMA)
Sezamkowa (PUK)
Sielska (PUK)
Sienkiewicza (PUK)
Sikorskiego numery od Łukasiewicza do nr 40 (PUK)
Skłodowskiej (PUK)
Słoneczna (PUK)
Słowackiego 5,7,13 (PUK)
Sosnowa (PUK)
Spacerowa (KOMA)
Sportowa (PUK)
Staszica (PUK)
Sucharskiego (PUK)
Suwalska nieparzyste (PUK)
Suwalska nr parzyste do ronda (PUK)
Szpitalna (KOMA)
Śląska (PUK)
Św. Dominika Savio (KOMA)
Św. Franciszka (KOMA)
Św. Wojciecha (KOMA)
Świackiego Sępa 5 (PUK)
Świerkowa (PUK)
Tęczowa (PUK)
Toruńska 2,4 (PUK)
Traugutta (PUK)
Warmińska (PUK)
Wczasowa (PUK)
Willowa (PUK)
Wiosenna (KOMA)
Wrzosowa (KOMA)
Wyszyńskiego (KOMA)
Zamkowa (PUK)
Zawiszy (PUK)
Zbyszka z Bogdańca (PUK)
Zielona (PUK)
Zimowa (KOMA)
Zabudowa wielorodzinna

Papier

11 listopada (KOMA)
Armii Krajowej (KOMA)
Asnyka (KOMA)
Baczyńskiego (KOMA)
Bahrkego (KOMA)
Bora Komorowskiego (KOMA)
Brzechwy (KOMA)
Chopina (KOMA)
Dąbrowskiego (KOMA)
Dobrzańskiego (KOMA)
Gdańska (KOMA)
Grodzieńska (AR-TEC)
Grota Roweckiego (KOMA)
Jana Pawła II (KOMA)
Kajki (KOMA)
Kajki 10a,12,12a (AR-TEC)
Kilińskiego (KOMA)
Kochanowskiego (KOMA)
Kolbe (KOMA)
Koszykowa (KOMA)
Kościuszki (KOMA)
Mariampolska (KOMA)
Matejki (KOMA)
Matki Teresy z Kalkuty (KOMA)
Mickiewicza 1-13 (AR-TEC)
Miłosza (KOMA)
Moniuszki (KOMA)
Nadjeziorna (KOMA)
Okulickiego (KOMA)
Orzeszkowej (KOMA)
Piękna (KOMA)
Pileckiego (KOMA)
Piłsudskiego (KOMA)
Piłsudskiego 12-20 nr parzyste (AR-TEC)
Piwnika Ponurego (KOMA)
Popiełuszki (KOMA)
Pułaskiego (AR-TEC)
Roosevelta (AR-TEC)
Samsela (KOMA)
Sikorskiego (KOMA)
Sikorskiego 2,3,3a,4,12 (AR-TEC)
Słowackiego (KOMA)
Słowackiego 2,4,6,8,12 (AR-TEC)
Stary Rynek (KOMA)
Szkolna (KOMA)
Św. Jana Bosko (KOMA)
Świackiego Sępa (KOMA)
Targowa (KOMA)
Toruńska (KOMA)
Towarowa (KOMA)
Tuwima (KOMA)
Warszawska (AR-TEC)
Wielkanocna (KOMA)
Wileńska (KOMA)
Wileńska 9 (AR-TEC)
Witosa (KOMA)
Wojska Polskiego (KOMA)
Wojska Polskiego od nr 38 do ul. 11 Listopada (AR-TEC)
Wyszyńskiego (KOMA)
Żeromskiego (KOMA)

Odpady gabarytowe

3 Maja (PUK)
Armii Krajowej - nr nieparzyste: 5-47 (PUK)
Dąbrowskiego 16a,16b,19,19a,21,22 (PUK)
Gdańska - nr parzyste (PUK)
Gdańska nr 1-9A (PUK)
Gizewiusza (PUK)
Magazynowa (PUK)
Małeckich (PUK)
Mickiewicza nr 10-46 (PUK)
Mickiewicza nr 15-47 (PUK)
Moniuszki nr bez 1,3 (PUK)
Orzeszkowej nr: 1-20 (PUK)
Piłsudskiego 13 (PUK)
Sikorskiego 9 (PUK)
Słowackiego 1,3,5,7,9,11,13 (PUK)
Świackiego Sępa 1,3,5,7,9 (PUK)
Świackiego Sępa 4,6,8,10 (PUK)
Wawelska (PUK)
Wileńska 1,3 (PUK)

Popiół

3 Maja (PUK)
Armii Krajowej - nr nieparzyste: 5-47 (PUK)
Dąbrowskiego 16a,16b,19,19a,21,22 (PUK)
Gdańska - nr parzyste (PUK)
Gdańska nr 1-9A (PUK)
Gizewiusza (PUK)
Magazynowa (PUK)
Małeckich (PUK)
Mickiewicza nr 10-46 (PUK)
Mickiewicza nr 15-47 (PUK)
Moniuszki nr bez 1,3 (PUK)
Orzeszkowej nr: 1-20 (PUK)
Piłsudskiego 13 (PUK)
Sikorskiego 9 (PUK)
Słowackiego 1,3,5,7,9,11,13 (PUK)
Świackiego Sępa 1,3,5,7,9 (PUK)
Świackiego Sępa 4,6,8,10 (PUK)
Wawelska (PUK)
Wileńska 1,3 (PUK)