Wywozy planowane na dzień 30.06.2021

Wywozy planowane na dzień 30.06.2021

Zabudowa jednorodzinna

Popiół

Baranki (KOMA)
Handlowa (KOMA)
Jagodowa (KOMA)
Jakubczaka (KOMA)
Jana Pawła II (KOMA)
Jesienna (KOMA)
Jeziorna (KOMA)
Kilińskiego (KOMA)
Kolbe (KOMA)
Konwaliowa (KOMA)
Koszykowa (KOMA)
Letnia (KOMA)
Malinowa (KOMA)
Maternika (KOMA)
Matki Teresy z Kalkuty (KOMA)
Piękna (KOMA)
Popiełuszki (KOMA)
Poziomkowa (KOMA)
Robotnicza (KOMA)
Rumiankowa (KOMA)
Sasankowa (KOMA)
Spacerowa (KOMA)
Szpitalna (KOMA)
Św. Dominika Savio (KOMA)
Św. Franciszka (KOMA)
Św. Wojciecha (KOMA)
Wiosenna (KOMA)
Wrzosowa (KOMA)
Wyszyńskiego (KOMA)
Zimowa (KOMA)

Odpady biodegradowalne

Bora Komorowskiego (AR-TEC)
Gdańska (AR-TEC)
Grodzieńska (AR-TEC)
Grota Roweckiego (AR-TEC)
Kolonia (AR-TEC)
Konieczki (AR-TEC)
Mickiewicza (AR-TEC)
Piwnika Ponurego (AR-TEC)
Podhorskiego (AR-TEC)
Pułaskiego (AR-TEC)
Roosevelta (AR-TEC)
Sikorskiego (AR-TEC)
Toruńska (AR-TEC)
Warszawska (AR-TEC)
Wileńska (AR-TEC)
Witosa (AR-TEC)
Wojska Polskiego (AR-TEC)
Zabudowa niezamieszkała

Odpady biodegradowalne

3 Maja (PUK)
Armii Krajowej - nr nieparzyste: 5-47 (PUK)
Armii Krajowej 4 (Miejskie Przedszkole "Perełka") (PUK)
Dąbrowskiego 16a,16b,19,19a,21 (PUK)
Gdańska 1-15A (numery nieparzyste) (PUK)
Gdańska nr parzyste 2-28 (PUK)
Gizewiusza (PUK)
Grajewska (PUK)
Grajewska 16A (Specjalny Ośrodek Szkolno-Wychowawczy) (PUK)
Jana Pawła II 23 (Niepubliczne Katolickie Przedszkole "U Lolka") (PUK)
Kilińskiego 48 (Miejskie Przedszkole "Ekoludki") (PUK)
Kilińskiego 48 (Szkoła Podstawowa nr 7) (PUK)
Kolbego (Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji) (PUK)
Kolbego 11 (Szkoła Podstawowa nr 5) (PUK)
Kolejowa (PUK)
Konopnickiej (PUK)
Koszykowa 1 (Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1) (PUK)
Kościuszki 23 (Uniwersytet Warmińsko-Mazurski) (PUK)
Kościuszki 27A (Ełckie Centrum Rewitalizacji Społecznej) (PUK)
Kościuszki 28B (ŚDS "Lawendowy Zakątek") (PUK)
Kościuszki 33 (ŚDS "Pod Kasztanami") (PUK)
Kościuszki 9 (Wyższe Seminarium Duchowne) (PUK)
Magazynowa (PUK)
Małeckich (PUK)
Mickiewicza 10-46 (parzyste), 15-47 (nieparzyste) (PUK)
Moniuszki (oprócz nr 1,3) (PUK)
Orzeszkowej 1-20 (PUK)
Parkowa (Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji) (PUK)
Parkowa 12 (Centrum Edukacji Ekologicznej) (PUK)
Piłsudskiego 7 (PUK)
Piłsudskiego 8 (Miejski Ośrodek Pomocy Społecznej) (PUK)
Podmiejska 5 (Park Naukowo-Technologiczny) (PUK)
Popiełuszki 6 (Miejskie Przedszkole "Bajka") (PUK)
Słowackiego 1,3,5,7,9,11,13 (PUK)
Suwalska 44 (Przedszkole Niepubliczne "Słoneczko") (PUK)
Świackiego Sępa 1,3,7 (PUK)
Wawelska (PUK)
Wąski Tor 1 (Muzeum Historyczne) (PUK)
Wojska Polskiego 47 (Ełckie Centrum Kultury) (PUK)
Zabudowa wielorodzinna

Popiół

11 listopada (KOMA)
Armii Krajowej (KOMA)
Asnyka (KOMA)
Baczyńskiego (KOMA)
Brzechwy (KOMA)
Chopina (KOMA)
Dąbrowskiego (KOMA)
Gdańska (KOMA)
Kajki (KOMA)
Kościuszki (KOMA)
Miłosza (KOMA)
Moniuszki (KOMA)
Nadjeziorna (KOMA)
Orzeszkowej (KOMA)
Piłsudskiego (KOMA)
Sikorskiego (KOMA)
Słowackiego (KOMA)
Stary Rynek (KOMA)
Szkolna (KOMA)
Świackiego Sępa (KOMA)
Toruńska (KOMA)
Tuwima (KOMA)
Wileńska (KOMA)
Wojska Polskiego (KOMA)
Żeromskiego (KOMA)

Odpady resztkowe

11 listopada (KOMA)
Armii Krajowej (KOMA)
Asnyka (KOMA)
Baczyńskiego (KOMA)
Bahrkego (KOMA)
Bora Komorowskiego (KOMA)
Brzechwy (KOMA)
Chopina (KOMA)
Dąbrowskiego (KOMA)
Dobrzańskiego (KOMA)
Gdańska (KOMA)
Grodzieńska (AR-TEC)
Grota Roweckiego (KOMA)
Jana Pawła II (KOMA)
Kajki (KOMA)
Kajki 10a,12,12a (AR-TEC)
Kilińskiego (KOMA)
Kochanowskiego (KOMA)
Kolbe (KOMA)
Koszykowa (KOMA)
Kościuszki (KOMA)
Mariampolska (KOMA)
Matejki (KOMA)
Matki Teresy z Kalkuty (KOMA)
Mickiewicza 1-13 (nieparzyste) (AR-TEC)
Mickiewicza 2-8 (parzyste) (AR-TEC)
Miłosza (KOMA)
Moniuszki (KOMA)
Nadjeziorna (KOMA)
Okulickiego (KOMA)
Orzeszkowej (KOMA)
Piękna (KOMA)
Pileckiego (KOMA)
Piłsudskiego (KOMA)
Piłsudskiego 12-20 nr parzyste (AR-TEC)
Piwnika Ponurego (KOMA)
Popiełuszki (KOMA)
Pułaskiego (AR-TEC)
Roosevelta (AR-TEC)
Samsela (KOMA)
Sikorskiego (KOMA)
Sikorskiego 1, 2, 3, 3a, 4, 10A, 12, 12A (AR-TEC)
Słowackiego (KOMA)
Słowackiego 2,4,6,8,10,12,14 (AR-TEC)
Stary Rynek (KOMA)
Szkolna (KOMA)
Św. Jana Bosko (KOMA)
Świackiego Sępa (KOMA)
Targowa (KOMA)
Toruńska (KOMA)
Towarowa (KOMA)
Tuwima (KOMA)
Warszawska (AR-TEC)
Wielkanocna (KOMA)
Wileńska (KOMA)
Wileńska 9 (AR-TEC)
Witosa (KOMA)
Wojska Polskiego (KOMA)
Wojska Polskiego od nr 38 do ul. 11 Listopada (AR-TEC)
Wyszyńskiego (KOMA)
Żeromskiego (KOMA)

Odpady biodegradowalne

3 Maja (PUK)
Armii Krajowej - nr nieparzyste: 5-47 (PUK)
Dąbrowskiego 16a,16b,19,19a,21 (PUK)
Gdańska (numery parzyste) (PUK)
Gdańska 1-15A (numery nieparzyste) (PUK)
Gizewiusza (PUK)
Kolejowa (PUK)
Magazynowa (PUK)
Małeckich (PUK)
Mickiewicza 10-46 (parzyste) (PUK)
Mickiewicza 15-47 (nieparzyste) (PUK)
Moniuszki (oprócz nr 1,3) (PUK)
Orzeszkowej 1-20 (PUK)
Piłsudskiego 13 (PUK)
Sikorskiego 9 (PUK)
Słowackiego 1,3,9,11 (PUK)
Szyszkowa (PUK)
Świackiego Sępa 1,3,7 (PUK)
Świackiego Sępa 2,4,6,8,10 (PUK)
Wawelska (PUK)
Wileńska 1,3 (PUK)