Wywozy planowane na dzień 27.01.2021

Wywozy planowane na dzień 27.01.2021

Zabudowa jednorodzinna

Popiół

Baranki (KOMA)
Jagodowa (KOMA)
Jakubczaka (KOMA)
Jana Pawła II (KOMA)
Jesienna (KOMA)
Jeziorna (KOMA)
Kilińskiego (KOMA)
Kolbe (KOMA)
Konwaliowa (KOMA)
Koszykowa (KOMA)
Letnia (KOMA)
Malinowa (KOMA)
Maternika (KOMA)
Matki Teresy z Kalkuty (KOMA)
Piękna (KOMA)
Popiełuszki (KOMA)
Poziomkowa (KOMA)
Robotnicza (KOMA)
Rumiankowa (KOMA)
Sasankowa (KOMA)
Spacerowa (KOMA)
Szpitalna (KOMA)
Św. Dominika Savio (KOMA)
Św. Franciszka (KOMA)
Św. Wojciecha (KOMA)
Wiosenna (KOMA)
Wrzosowa (KOMA)
Wyszyńskiego (KOMA)
Zimowa (KOMA)
Zabudowa niezamieszkała

Odpady biodegradowalne

3 Maja (PUK)
Armii Krajowej - nr nieparzyste: 5-47 (PUK)
Augustowska (PUK)
Bema (PUK)
Broniewskiego (PUK)
Brzozowa (PUK)
Bursztynowa (PUK)
Centrum Edukacji Ekologicznej (PUK)
Danusi (PUK)
Dąbrowskiego 16a,16b,19,19a,21,22 (PUK)
Dębowa (PUK)
Długosza (PUK)
Gdańska nr 1-9A (PUK)
Gdańska nr parzyste 2-28 (PUK)
Gizewiusza (PUK)
Grajewska (PUK)
Grajewska (PUK)
Grajewska 16a SOSW (PUK)
Jaćwingów (PUK)
Jagienki (PUK)
Jana Pawła II 23 Przedszkole "U Lolka" (PUK)
Juranda (PUK)
Kilińskiego 48 MPiŻ Ekoludki (PUK)
Kilińskiego 48 SP 7 (PUK)
Kolbego 11 Szkoła Podstawowa nr 5 (PUK)
Kolbego MOSIR (PUK)
Kolejowa (PUK)
Kolejowa (PUK)
Konopnickiej (PUK)
Koszykowa SP1 (PUK)
Kościuszki 23 Uniwersytet Warmińsko-Mazurski (PUK)
Kościuszki 28 B Środowiskowy Dom - Lawendowy Zakątek (PUK)
Kościuszki 33 Dom Pod Kasztanami (PUK)
Kościuszki 9 Seminarium Duchowne (PUK)
Krakowska (PUK)
Kraszewskiego (PUK)
Królowej Jadwigi (PUK)
Krótka (PUK)
Książąt Mazowieckich (PUK)
Księcia Witolda (PUK)
Księżnej Anny (PUK)
Lazurowa (PUK)
Leśna (PUK)
Lipowa (PUK)
Lwowska (PUK)
Łąkowa (PUK)
Łukasiewicza (PUK)
Maćka z Bogdańca (PUK)
Magazynowa (PUK)
Malmeda (PUK)
Małeckich (PUK)
Mazurska (PUK)
Mickiewicza 10-46; 15-47 (PUK)
Miodowa (PUK)
Moniuszki nr bez 1,3 (PUK)
Nadrzeczna (PUK)
Nektarowa (PUK)
Ogrodowa (PUK)
Orzeszkowej nr: 1-20 (PUK)
Owocowa (PUK)
Parkowa Mosir (PUK)
Piłsudskiego 7 (PUK)
Piłsudskiego 8 MOPS (PUK)
Podmiejska 5 Technopark (PUK)
Popiełuszki 6 MP Bajka (PUK)
Poprzeczna (PUK)
Powstańców Śląskich (PUK)
Przemysłowa (PUK)
Rzemieślnicza (PUK)
Sadowa (PUK)
Sezamkowa (PUK)
Sienkiewicza (PUK)
Sikorskiego numery od Łukasiewicza do nr 40 (PUK)
Skłodowskiej (PUK)
Słoneczna (PUK)
Słowackiego 1,3,5,7,9,11,13 (PUK)
Sportowa (PUK)
Staszica (PUK)
Sucharskiego (PUK)
Suwalska 44 NP SŁONECZKO (PUK)
Suwalska nieparzyste (PUK)
Suwalska nr parzyste do ronda (PUK)
Śląska (PUK)
Świackiego Sępa 1,3,5,7,9 (PUK)
Świerkowa (PUK)
Tęczowa (PUK)
Traugutta (PUK)
Warmińska (PUK)
Wawelska (PUK)
Wąski Tor Muzeum Historyczne (PUK)
Willowa (PUK)
Wojska Polskiego 47 Ełckie Centrum Kultury (PUK)
Zamkowa (PUK)
Zawiszy (PUK)
Zbyszka z Bogdańca (PUK)
Zielona (PUK)
Zabudowa wielorodzinna

Odpady resztkowe

11 listopada (KOMA)
Armii Krajowej (KOMA)
Asnyka (KOMA)
Baczyńskiego (KOMA)
Bahrkego (KOMA)
Bora Komorowskiego (KOMA)
Brzechwy (KOMA)
Chopina (KOMA)
Dąbrowskiego (KOMA)
Dobrzańskiego (KOMA)
Gdańska (KOMA)
Grodzieńska (AR-TEC)
Grota Roweckiego (KOMA)
Jana Pawła II (KOMA)
Kajki (KOMA)
Kajki 10a,12,12a (AR-TEC)
Kilińskiego (KOMA)
Kochanowskiego (KOMA)
Kolbe (KOMA)
Koszykowa (KOMA)
Kościuszki (KOMA)
Mariampolska (KOMA)
Matejki (KOMA)
Matki Teresy z Kalkuty (KOMA)
Mickiewicza 1-13 (AR-TEC)
Miłosza (KOMA)
Moniuszki (KOMA)
Nadjeziorna (KOMA)
Okulickiego (KOMA)
Orzeszkowej (KOMA)
Piękna (KOMA)
Pileckiego (KOMA)
Piłsudskiego (KOMA)
Piłsudskiego 12-20 nr parzyste (AR-TEC)
Piwnika Ponurego (KOMA)
Popiełuszki (KOMA)
Pułaskiego (AR-TEC)
Roosevelta (AR-TEC)
Samsela (KOMA)
Sikorskiego (KOMA)
Sikorskiego 2,3,3a,4,12 (AR-TEC)
Słowackiego (KOMA)
Słowackiego 2,4,6,8,12 (AR-TEC)
Stary Rynek (KOMA)
Szkolna (KOMA)
Św. Jana Bosko (KOMA)
Świackiego Sępa (KOMA)
Targowa (KOMA)
Toruńska (KOMA)
Towarowa (KOMA)
Tuwima (KOMA)
Warszawska (AR-TEC)
Wielkanocna (KOMA)
Wileńska (KOMA)
Wileńska 9 (AR-TEC)
Witosa (KOMA)
Wojska Polskiego (KOMA)
Wojska Polskiego od nr 38 do ul. 11 Listopada (AR-TEC)
Wyszyńskiego (KOMA)
Żeromskiego (KOMA)

Odpady biodegradowalne

3 Maja (PUK)
Armii Krajowej - nr nieparzyste: 5-47 (PUK)
Dąbrowskiego 16a,16b,19,19a,21,22 (PUK)
Gdańska - nr parzyste (PUK)
Gdańska nr 1-9A (PUK)
Gizewiusza (PUK)
Magazynowa (PUK)
Małeckich (PUK)
Mickiewicza nr 10-46 (PUK)
Mickiewicza nr 15-47 (PUK)
Moniuszki nr bez 1,3 (PUK)
Orzeszkowej nr: 1-20 (PUK)
Piłsudskiego 13 (PUK)
Sikorskiego 9 (PUK)
Słowackiego 1,3,5,7,9,11,13 (PUK)
Świackiego Sępa 1,3,5,7,9 (PUK)
Świackiego Sępa 4,6,8,10 (PUK)
Wawelska (PUK)
Wileńska 1,3 (PUK)