Wywozy planowane na dzień 07.04.2021

Wywozy planowane na dzień 07.04.2021

Zabudowa niezamieszkała

Odpady biodegradowalne

3 Maja (PUK)
Armii Krajowej - nr nieparzyste: 5-47 (PUK)
Augustowska (PUK)
Bema (PUK)
Broniewskiego (PUK)
Brzozowa (PUK)
Bursztynowa (PUK)
Centrum Edukacji Ekologicznej (PUK)
Danusi (PUK)
Dąbrowskiego 16a,16b,19,19a,21 (PUK)
Dębowa (PUK)
Długosza (PUK)
Gdańska nr 1-9A (PUK)
Gdańska nr parzyste 2-28 (PUK)
Gizewiusza (PUK)
Grajewska (PUK)
Grajewska (PUK)
Grajewska 16a SOSW (PUK)
Jaćwingów (PUK)
Jagienki (PUK)
Jana Pawła II 23 Przedszkole "U Lolka" (PUK)
Juranda (PUK)
Kilińskiego 48 MPiŻ Ekoludki (PUK)
Kilińskiego 48 SP 7 (PUK)
Kolbego 11 Szkoła Podstawowa nr 5 (PUK)
Kolbego MOSIR (PUK)
Kolejowa (PUK)
Kolejowa (PUK)
Konopnickiej (PUK)
Koszykowa SP1 (PUK)
Kościuszki 23 Uniwersytet Warmińsko-Mazurski (PUK)
Kościuszki 28 B Środowiskowy Dom - Lawendowy Zakątek (PUK)
Kościuszki 33 Dom Pod Kasztanami (PUK)
Kościuszki 9 Seminarium Duchowne (PUK)
Krakowska (PUK)
Kraszewskiego (PUK)
Królowej Jadwigi (PUK)
Krótka (PUK)
Książąt Mazowieckich (PUK)
Księcia Witolda (PUK)
Księżnej Anny (PUK)
Lazurowa (PUK)
Leśna (PUK)
Lipowa (PUK)
Lwowska (PUK)
Łąkowa (PUK)
Łukasiewicza (PUK)
Maćka z Bogdańca (PUK)
Magazynowa (PUK)
Malmeda (PUK)
Małeckich (PUK)
Mazurska (PUK)
Mickiewicza 10-46; 15-47 (PUK)
Miodowa (PUK)
Moniuszki nr bez 1,3 (PUK)
Nadrzeczna (PUK)
Nektarowa (PUK)
Ogrodowa (PUK)
Orzeszkowej nr: 1-20 (PUK)
Owocowa (PUK)
Parkowa Mosir (PUK)
Piłsudskiego 7 (PUK)
Piłsudskiego 8 MOPS (PUK)
Podmiejska 5 Technopark (PUK)
Popiełuszki 6 MP Bajka (PUK)
Poprzeczna (PUK)
Powstańców Śląskich (PUK)
Przemysłowa (PUK)
Rzemieślnicza (PUK)
Sadowa (PUK)
Sezamkowa (PUK)
Sienkiewicza (PUK)
Sikorskiego numery od Łukasiewicza do nr 40 (PUK)
Skłodowskiej (PUK)
Słoneczna (PUK)
Słowackiego 1,3,5,7,9,11,13 (PUK)
Sportowa (PUK)
Staszica (PUK)
Sucharskiego (PUK)
Suwalska 44 NP SŁONECZKO (PUK)
Suwalska nieparzyste (PUK)
Suwalska nr parzyste do ronda (PUK)
Śląska (PUK)
Świackiego Sępa 1,3,5,7,9 (PUK)
Świerkowa (PUK)
Tęczowa (PUK)
Traugutta (PUK)
Warmińska (PUK)
Wawelska (PUK)
Wąski Tor Muzeum Historyczne (PUK)
Willowa (PUK)
Wojska Polskiego 47 Ełckie Centrum Kultury (PUK)
Zamkowa (PUK)
Zawiszy (PUK)
Zbyszka z Bogdańca (PUK)
Zielona (PUK)
Zabudowa wielorodzinna

Papier

11 listopada (KOMA)
Armii Krajowej (KOMA)
Asnyka (KOMA)
Baczyńskiego (KOMA)
Bahrkego (KOMA)
Bora Komorowskiego (KOMA)
Brzechwy (KOMA)
Chopina (KOMA)
Dąbrowskiego (KOMA)
Dobrzańskiego (KOMA)
Gdańska (KOMA)
Grota Roweckiego (KOMA)
Jana Pawła II (KOMA)
Kajki (KOMA)
Kilińskiego (KOMA)
Kochanowskiego (KOMA)
Kolbe (KOMA)
Koszykowa (KOMA)
Kościuszki (KOMA)
Mariampolska (KOMA)
Matejki (KOMA)
Matki Teresy z Kalkuty (KOMA)
Miłosza (KOMA)
Moniuszki (KOMA)
Nadjeziorna (KOMA)
Okulickiego (KOMA)
Orzeszkowej (KOMA)
Piękna (KOMA)
Pileckiego (KOMA)
Piłsudskiego (KOMA)
Piwnika Ponurego (KOMA)
Popiełuszki (KOMA)
Samsela (KOMA)
Sikorskiego (KOMA)
Słowackiego (KOMA)
Stary Rynek (KOMA)
Szkolna (KOMA)
Św. Jana Bosko (KOMA)
Świackiego Sępa (KOMA)
Targowa (KOMA)
Toruńska (KOMA)
Towarowa (KOMA)
Tuwima (KOMA)
Wielkanocna (KOMA)
Wileńska (KOMA)
Witosa (KOMA)
Wojska Polskiego (KOMA)
Wyszyńskiego (KOMA)
Żeromskiego (KOMA)

Odpady biodegradowalne

3 Maja (PUK)
Armii Krajowej - nr nieparzyste: 5-47 (PUK)
Dąbrowskiego 16a,16b,19,19a,21 (PUK)
Gdańska - nr parzyste (PUK)
Gdańska nr 1-9A (PUK)
Gizewiusza (PUK)
Magazynowa (PUK)
Małeckich (PUK)
Mickiewicza nr 10-46 (PUK)
Mickiewicza nr 15-47 (PUK)
Moniuszki nr bez 1,3 (PUK)
Orzeszkowej nr: 1-20 (PUK)
Piłsudskiego 13 (PUK)
Sikorskiego 9 (PUK)
Słowackiego 1,3,5,7,9,11,13 (PUK)
Świackiego Sępa 1,3,5,7,9 (PUK)
Świackiego Sępa 4,6,8,10 (PUK)
Wawelska (PUK)
Wileńska 1,3 (PUK)

Odpady resztkowe

Grodzieńska (AR-TEC)
Kajki 10a,12,12a (AR-TEC)
Mickiewicza 1-13 (AR-TEC)
Piłsudskiego 12-20 nr parzyste (AR-TEC)
Pułaskiego (AR-TEC)
Roosevelta (AR-TEC)
Sikorskiego 2,3,3a,4,12 (AR-TEC)
Słowackiego 2,4,6,8,12 (AR-TEC)
Warszawska (AR-TEC)
Wileńska 9 (AR-TEC)
Wojska Polskiego od nr 38 do ul. 11 Listopada (AR-TEC)