Wywozy planowane na dzień 19.05.2021

Wywozy planowane na dzień 19.05.2021

Zabudowa jednorodzinna

Popiół

11 listopada (KOMA)
Armii Krajowej (KOMA)
Asnyka (KOMA)
Baczyńskiego (KOMA)
Brzechwy (KOMA)
Chopina (KOMA)
Dąbrowskiej (KOMA)
Kajki (KOMA)
Kąpielowa (KOMA)
Kochanowskiego (KOMA)
Kopernika (KOMA)
Korsaka (KOMA)
Kościuszki (KOMA)
Krzywa (KOMA)
Kwiatowa (KOMA)
Matejki (KOMA)
Nadjeziorna (KOMA)
Nałkowskiej (KOMA)
Norwida (KOMA)
Parkowa (KOMA)
Plac Katedralny (KOMA)
Plater (KOMA)
Prusa (KOMA)
Reja (KOMA)
Słowackiego (KOMA)
Stary Rynek (KOMA)
Targowa (KOMA)
Towarowa (KOMA)
Wańkowicza (KOMA)
Wojska Polskiego (KOMA)
Wyspiańskiego (KOMA)
Zapolskiej (KOMA)
Żeromskiego (KOMA)
Zabudowa niezamieszkała

Odpady biodegradowalne

3 Maja (PUK)
Armii Krajowej - nr nieparzyste: 5-47 (PUK)
Armii Krajowej 4 MP Perełka (PUK)
Augustowska (PUK)
Bema (PUK)
Broniewskiego (PUK)
Brzozowa (PUK)
Bursztynowa (PUK)
Danusi (PUK)
Dąbrowskiego 16a,16b,19,19a,21 (PUK)
Dębowa (PUK)
Długosza (PUK)
Gdańska nr 1-15A (PUK)
Gdańska nr parzyste 2-28 (PUK)
Gizewiusza (PUK)
Grajewska (PUK)
Grajewska (PUK)
Grajewska 16a SOSW (PUK)
Jaćwingów (PUK)
Jagienki (PUK)
Jana Pawła II 23 (Niepubliczne Katolickie Przedszkole "U Lolka") (PUK)
Juranda (PUK)
Kilińskiego 48 (Miejskie Przedszkole "Ekoludki") (PUK)
Kilińskiego 48 (Szkoła Podstawowa nr 7) (PUK)
Kolbego (Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji) (PUK)
Kolbego 11 (Szkoła Podstawowa nr 5) (PUK)
Kolejowa (PUK)
Kolejowa (PUK)
Konopnickiej (PUK)
Koszykowa 1 (Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1) (PUK)
Kościuszki 23 (Uniwersytet Warmińsko-Mazurski) (PUK)
Kościuszki 28B (ŚDS "Lawendowy Zakątek") (PUK)
Kościuszki 33 (ŚDS "Pod Kasztanami") (PUK)
Kościuszki 9 (Wyższe Seminarium Duchowne) (PUK)
Krakowska (PUK)
Kraszewskiego (PUK)
Królowej Jadwigi (PUK)
Krótka (PUK)
Książąt Mazowieckich (PUK)
Księcia Witolda (PUK)
Księżnej Anny (PUK)
Lazurowa (PUK)
Leśna (PUK)
Lipowa (PUK)
Lwowska (PUK)
Łąkowa (PUK)
Łukasiewicza (PUK)
Maćka z Bogdańca (PUK)
Magazynowa (PUK)
Malmeda (PUK)
Małeckich (PUK)
Mazurska (PUK)
Mickiewicza 10-46; 15-47 (PUK)
Miodowa (PUK)
Moniuszki nr bez 1,3 (PUK)
Nadrzeczna (PUK)
Nektarowa (PUK)
Ogrodowa (PUK)
Orzeszkowej nr: 1-20 (PUK)
Owocowa (PUK)
Parkowa (Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji) (PUK)
Parkowa 12 (Centrum Edukacji Ekologicznej) (PUK)
Piłsudskiego 7 (PUK)
Piłsudskiego 8 (Miejski Ośrodek Pomocy Społecznej) (PUK)
Podmiejska 5 (Park Naukowo-Technologiczny) (PUK)
Popiełuszki 6 (Miejskie Przedszkole "Bajka") (PUK)
Poprzeczna (PUK)
Powstańców Śląskich (PUK)
Przemysłowa (PUK)
Rzemieślnicza (PUK)
Sadowa (PUK)
Sezamkowa (PUK)
Sienkiewicza (PUK)
Sikorskiego numery od Łukasiewicza do nr 40 (PUK)
Skłodowskiej (PUK)
Słoneczna (PUK)
Słowackiego 1,3,5,7,9,11,13 (PUK)
Sportowa (PUK)
Staszica (PUK)
Sucharskiego (PUK)
Suwalska 44 (Przedszkole Niepubliczne "Słoneczko") (PUK)
Suwalska nieparzyste (PUK)
Suwalska nr parzyste do ronda (PUK)
Śląska (PUK)
Świackiego Sępa 1,3,5,7,9 (PUK)
Świerkowa (PUK)
Tęczowa (PUK)
Traugutta (PUK)
Warmińska (PUK)
Wawelska (PUK)
Wąski Tor Muzeum Historyczne (PUK)
Willowa (PUK)
Wojska Polskiego 47 Ełckie Centrum Kultury (PUK)
Zamkowa (PUK)
Zawiszy (PUK)
Zbyszka z Bogdańca (PUK)
Zielona (PUK)
Zabudowa wielorodzinna

Popiół

11 listopada (KOMA)
Armii Krajowej (KOMA)
Asnyka (KOMA)
Baczyńskiego (KOMA)
Brzechwy (KOMA)
Chopina (KOMA)
Dąbrowskiego (KOMA)
Gdańska (KOMA)
Kajki (KOMA)
Kościuszki (KOMA)
Miłosza (KOMA)
Moniuszki (KOMA)
Nadjeziorna (KOMA)
Orzeszkowej (KOMA)
Piłsudskiego (KOMA)
Sikorskiego (KOMA)
Słowackiego (KOMA)
Stary Rynek (KOMA)
Szkolna (KOMA)
Świackiego Sępa (KOMA)
Toruńska (KOMA)
Tuwima (KOMA)
Wileńska (KOMA)
Wojska Polskiego (KOMA)
Żeromskiego (KOMA)

Odpady resztkowe

11 listopada (KOMA)
Armii Krajowej (KOMA)
Asnyka (KOMA)
Baczyńskiego (KOMA)
Bahrkego (KOMA)
Bora Komorowskiego (KOMA)
Brzechwy (KOMA)
Chopina (KOMA)
Dąbrowskiego (KOMA)
Dobrzańskiego (KOMA)
Gdańska (KOMA)
Grodzieńska (AR-TEC)
Grota Roweckiego (KOMA)
Jana Pawła II (KOMA)
Kajki (KOMA)
Kajki 10a,12,12a (AR-TEC)
Kilińskiego (KOMA)
Kochanowskiego (KOMA)
Kolbe (KOMA)
Koszykowa (KOMA)
Kościuszki (KOMA)
Mariampolska (KOMA)
Matejki (KOMA)
Matki Teresy z Kalkuty (KOMA)
Mickiewicza 1-13 (nieparzyste) (AR-TEC)
Mickiewicza 2-8 (parzyste) (AR-TEC)
Miłosza (KOMA)
Moniuszki (KOMA)
Nadjeziorna (KOMA)
Okulickiego (KOMA)
Orzeszkowej (KOMA)
Piękna (KOMA)
Pileckiego (KOMA)
Piłsudskiego (KOMA)
Piłsudskiego 12-20 nr parzyste (AR-TEC)
Piwnika Ponurego (KOMA)
Popiełuszki (KOMA)
Pułaskiego (AR-TEC)
Roosevelta (AR-TEC)
Samsela (KOMA)
Sikorskiego (KOMA)
Sikorskiego 1, 2, 3, 3a, 4, 10A, 12, 12A (AR-TEC)
Słowackiego (KOMA)
Słowackiego 2,4,6,8,10,12,14 (AR-TEC)
Stary Rynek (KOMA)
Szkolna (KOMA)
Św. Jana Bosko (KOMA)
Świackiego Sępa (KOMA)
Targowa (KOMA)
Toruńska (KOMA)
Towarowa (KOMA)
Tuwima (KOMA)
Warszawska (AR-TEC)
Wielkanocna (KOMA)
Wileńska (KOMA)
Wileńska 9 (AR-TEC)
Witosa (KOMA)
Wojska Polskiego (KOMA)
Wojska Polskiego od nr 38 do ul. 11 Listopada (AR-TEC)
Wyszyńskiego (KOMA)
Żeromskiego (KOMA)

Odpady biodegradowalne

3 Maja (PUK)
Armii Krajowej - nr nieparzyste: 5-47 (PUK)
Dąbrowskiego 16a,16b,19,19a,21 (PUK)
Gdańska - nr parzyste (PUK)
Gdańska nr 1-15A (PUK)
Gizewiusza (PUK)
Magazynowa (PUK)
Małeckich (PUK)
Mickiewicza nr 10-46 (PUK)
Mickiewicza nr 15-47 (PUK)
Moniuszki nr bez 1,3 (PUK)
Orzeszkowej nr: 1-20 (PUK)
Piłsudskiego 13 (PUK)
Sikorskiego 9 (PUK)
Słowackiego 1,3,5,7,9,11,13 (PUK)
Świackiego Sępa 1,3,5,7,9 (PUK)
Świackiego Sępa 2,4,6,8,10 (PUK)
Wawelska (PUK)
Wileńska 1,3 (PUK)