Wywozy planowane na dzień 28.07.2021

Wywozy planowane na dzień 28.07.2021

Zabudowa jednorodzinna

Popiół

Baranki (KOMA)
Handlowa (KOMA)
Jagodowa (KOMA)
Jakubczaka (KOMA)
Jana Pawła II (KOMA)
Jesienna (KOMA)
Jeziorna (KOMA)
Kilińskiego (KOMA)
Kolbe (KOMA)
Konwaliowa (KOMA)
Koszykowa (KOMA)
Letnia (KOMA)
Malinowa (KOMA)
Maternika (KOMA)
Matki Teresy z Kalkuty (KOMA)
Piękna (KOMA)
Popiełuszki (KOMA)
Poziomkowa (KOMA)
Robotnicza (KOMA)
Rumiankowa (KOMA)
Sasankowa (KOMA)
Spacerowa (KOMA)
Szpitalna (KOMA)
Św. Dominika Savio (KOMA)
Św. Franciszka (KOMA)
Św. Wojciecha (KOMA)
Wiosenna (KOMA)
Wrzosowa (KOMA)
Wyszyńskiego (KOMA)
Zimowa (KOMA)

Odpady resztkowe

Bora Komorowskiego (AR-TEC)
Gdańska (AR-TEC)
Grodzieńska (AR-TEC)
Grota Roweckiego (AR-TEC)
Kolonia (AR-TEC)
Konieczki (AR-TEC)
Mickiewicza (AR-TEC)
Piwnika Ponurego (AR-TEC)
Podhorskiego (AR-TEC)
Pułaskiego (AR-TEC)
Roosevelta (AR-TEC)
Sikorskiego (AR-TEC)
Toruńska (AR-TEC)
Warszawska (AR-TEC)
Wileńska (AR-TEC)
Witosa (AR-TEC)
Wojska Polskiego (AR-TEC)
Zabudowa niezamieszkała

Odpady biodegradowalne

Armii Krajowej 4 (Miejskie Przedszkole "Perełka") (PUK)
Grajewska 16A (Specjalny Ośrodek Szkolno-Wychowawczy) (PUK)
Jana Pawła II 23 (Niepubliczne Katolickie Przedszkole "U Lolka") (PUK)
Kilińskiego 48 (Miejskie Przedszkole "Ekoludki") (PUK)
Kilińskiego 48 (Szkoła Podstawowa nr 7) (PUK)
Kolbego (Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji) (PUK)
Kolbego 11 (Szkoła Podstawowa nr 5) (PUK)
Koszykowa 1 (Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1) (PUK)
Kościuszki 23 (Uniwersytet Warmińsko-Mazurski) (PUK)
Kościuszki 27A (Ełckie Centrum Rewitalizacji Społecznej) (PUK)
Kościuszki 28B (ŚDS "Lawendowy Zakątek") (PUK)
Kościuszki 33 (ŚDS "Pod Kasztanami") (PUK)
Kościuszki 9 (Wyższe Seminarium Duchowne) (PUK)
Parkowa (Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji) (PUK)
Parkowa 12 (Centrum Edukacji Ekologicznej) (PUK)
Podmiejska 5 (Park Naukowo-Technologiczny) (PUK)
Popiełuszki 6 (Miejskie Przedszkole "Bajka") (PUK)
Suwalska 44 (Przedszkole Niepubliczne "Słoneczko") (PUK)
Wąski Tor 1 (Muzeum Historyczne) (PUK)
Wojska Polskiego 47 (Ełckie Centrum Kultury) (PUK)
Zabudowa wielorodzinna

Popiół

11 listopada (KOMA)
Armii Krajowej (KOMA)
Asnyka (KOMA)
Baczyńskiego (KOMA)
Brzechwy (KOMA)
Chopina (KOMA)
Dąbrowskiego (KOMA)
Gdańska (KOMA)
Kajki (KOMA)
Kościuszki (KOMA)
Miłosza (KOMA)
Moniuszki (KOMA)
Nadjeziorna (KOMA)
Orzeszkowej (KOMA)
Piłsudskiego (KOMA)
Sikorskiego (KOMA)
Słowackiego (KOMA)
Stary Rynek (KOMA)
Szkolna (KOMA)
Świackiego Sępa (KOMA)
Toruńska (KOMA)
Tuwima (KOMA)
Wileńska (KOMA)
Wojska Polskiego (KOMA)
Żeromskiego (KOMA)

Odpady resztkowe

11 listopada (KOMA)
Armii Krajowej (KOMA)
Asnyka (KOMA)
Baczyńskiego (KOMA)
Bahrkego (KOMA)
Bora Komorowskiego (KOMA)
Brzechwy (KOMA)
Chopina (KOMA)
Dąbrowskiego (KOMA)
Dobrzańskiego (KOMA)
Gdańska (KOMA)
Grodzieńska (AR-TEC)
Grota Roweckiego (KOMA)
Jana Pawła II (KOMA)
Kajki (KOMA)
Kajki 10a,12,12a (AR-TEC)
Kilińskiego (KOMA)
Kochanowskiego (KOMA)
Kolbe (KOMA)
Koszykowa (KOMA)
Kościuszki (KOMA)
Mariampolska (KOMA)
Matejki (KOMA)
Matki Teresy z Kalkuty (KOMA)
Mickiewicza 1-13 (nieparzyste) (AR-TEC)
Mickiewicza 2-8 (parzyste) (AR-TEC)
Miłosza (KOMA)
Moniuszki (KOMA)
Nadjeziorna (KOMA)
Okulickiego (KOMA)
Orzeszkowej (KOMA)
Piękna (KOMA)
Pileckiego (KOMA)
Piłsudskiego (KOMA)
Piłsudskiego (numery parzyste) (AR-TEC)
Piwnika Ponurego (KOMA)
Popiełuszki (KOMA)
Pułaskiego (AR-TEC)
Roosevelta (AR-TEC)
Samsela (KOMA)
Sikorskiego (KOMA)
Sikorskiego 1,2,3,3A,4,4A,10A,12,12A (AR-TEC)
Słowackiego (KOMA)
Słowackiego 2-14 (numery parzyste) (AR-TEC)
Stary Rynek (KOMA)
Szkolna (KOMA)
Św. Jana Bosko (KOMA)
Świackiego Sępa (KOMA)
Targowa (KOMA)
Toruńska (KOMA)
Towarowa (KOMA)
Tuwima (KOMA)
Warszawska (AR-TEC)
Wielkanocna (KOMA)
Wileńska (KOMA)
Wileńska 7,9 (AR-TEC)
Witosa (KOMA)
Wojska Polskiego (KOMA)
Wojska Polskiego od 36 (numery parzyste) (AR-TEC)
Wojska Polskiego od 51 (numery nieparzyste) (AR-TEC)
Wyszyńskiego (KOMA)
Żeromskiego (KOMA)

Odpady biodegradowalne

3 Maja (PUK)
Armii Krajowej - nr nieparzyste: 5-47 (PUK)
Dąbrowskiego 16a,16b,19,19a,21 (PUK)
Gdańska (numery parzyste) (PUK)
Gdańska 1-15A (numery nieparzyste) (PUK)
Gizewiusza (PUK)
Kolejowa (PUK)
Magazynowa (PUK)
Małeckich (PUK)
Mickiewicza 10-46 (parzyste) (PUK)
Mickiewicza 15-47 (nieparzyste) (PUK)
Moniuszki (oprócz nr 1,3) (PUK)
Orzeszkowej 1-20 (PUK)
Piłsudskiego 13 (PUK)
Sikorskiego 9 (PUK)
Słowackiego 1,3,9,11 (PUK)
Szyszkowa (PUK)
Świackiego Sępa 1,3,7 (PUK)
Świackiego Sępa 2,4,6,8,10 (PUK)
Wawelska (PUK)
Wileńska 1,3 (PUK)