Wywozy planowane na dzień 04.01.2022

Wywozy planowane na dzień 04.01.2022

Zabudowa jednorodzinna

Bio, Resztkowe

11 listopada (KOMA)
11 listopada (KOMA)
Armii Krajowej (KOMA)
Armii Krajowej (KOMA)
Asnyka (KOMA)
Asnyka (KOMA)
Baczyńskiego (KOMA)
Baczyńskiego (KOMA)
Brzechwy (KOMA)
Brzechwy (KOMA)
Chopina (KOMA)
Chopina (KOMA)
Dąbrowskiej (KOMA)
Dąbrowskiej (KOMA)
Kajki (KOMA)
Kajki (KOMA)
Kąpielowa (KOMA)
Kąpielowa (KOMA)
Kochanowskiego (KOMA)
Kochanowskiego (KOMA)
Kopernika (KOMA)
Kopernika (KOMA)
Korsaka (KOMA)
Korsaka (KOMA)
Kościuszki (KOMA)
Kościuszki (KOMA)
Krzywa (KOMA)
Krzywa (KOMA)
Kwiatowa (KOMA)
Kwiatowa (KOMA)
Matejki (KOMA)
Matejki (KOMA)
Nadjeziorna (KOMA)
Nadjeziorna (KOMA)
Nałkowskiej (KOMA)
Nałkowskiej (KOMA)
Norwida (KOMA)
Norwida (KOMA)
Parkowa (KOMA)
Parkowa (KOMA)
Plac Katedralny (KOMA)
Plac Katedralny (KOMA)
Plater (KOMA)
Plater (KOMA)
Prusa (KOMA)
Prusa (KOMA)
Reja (KOMA)
Reja (KOMA)
Słowackiego (KOMA)
Słowackiego (KOMA)
Stary Rynek (KOMA)
Stary Rynek (KOMA)
Targowa (KOMA)
Targowa (KOMA)
Towarowa (KOMA)
Towarowa (KOMA)
Wańkowicza (KOMA)
Wańkowicza (KOMA)
Wojska Polskiego (KOMA)
Wojska Polskiego (KOMA)
Wyspiańskiego (KOMA)
Wyspiańskiego (KOMA)
Zapolskiej (KOMA)
Zapolskiej (KOMA)
Żeromskiego (KOMA)
Żeromskiego (KOMA)

Popiół

3 Maja 8 (PUK)
Augustowska (PUK)
Bema (PUK)
Broniewskiego (PUK)
Brzozowa (PUK)
Bursztynowa (PUK)
Danusi (PUK)
Dąbrowskiego 22 (PUK)
Dębowa (PUK)
Długosza (PUK)
Gdańska 9A,13,46,48 (PUK)
Gizewiusza 12A,18 (PUK)
Grajewska (PUK)
Grunwaldzka (PUK)
Jaćwingów (PUK)
Jagiełły (PUK)
Jagienki (PUK)
Jasna (PUK)
Juranda (PUK)
Kolejowa (PUK)
Konopnickiej 3,5,5A,6A,7 (PUK)
Korczaka (PUK)
Krakowska (PUK)
Kraszewskiego (PUK)
Królowej Jadwigi (PUK)
Krótka (PUK)
Książąt Mazowieckich (PUK)
Księcia Witolda (PUK)
Księżnej Anny (PUK)
Lazurowa (PUK)
Leśna (PUK)
Letniskowa (PUK)
Lipowa (PUK)
Lwowska (PUK)
Łąkowa (PUK)
Łukasiewicza (PUK)
Maćka z Bogdańca (PUK)
Magazynowa 6 (PUK)
Malmeda (PUK)
Mazurska (PUK)
Mickiewicza 44, 46 (PUK)
Miodowa (PUK)
Moniuszki 2,7,9,9A,10,12,16 (PUK)
Nadrzeczna (PUK)
Nektarowa (PUK)
Ogrodowa (PUK)
Orzeszkowej 8B (PUK)
Owocowa (PUK)
Piłsudskiego nr 7,15,17,19,21,23,25-25C (PUK)
Pogodna (PUK)
Poprzeczna (PUK)
Powstańców Śląskich (PUK)
Przemysłowa (PUK)
Rzemieślnicza (PUK)
Sadowa (PUK)
Sezamkowa (PUK)
Sielska (PUK)
Sienkiewicza (PUK)
Sikorskiego numery od Łukasiewicza do nr 40 (PUK)
Skłodowskiej (PUK)
Słoneczna (PUK)
Słowackiego 5,7,13 (PUK)
Sosnowa (PUK)
Sportowa (PUK)
Staszica (PUK)
Sucharskiego (PUK)
Suwalska nieparzyste (PUK)
Suwalska nr parzyste do ronda (PUK)
Śląska (PUK)
Świackiego Sępa 3,5 (PUK)
Świerkowa (PUK)
Tęczowa (PUK)
Toruńska 2,4 (PUK)
Traugutta (PUK)
Warmińska (PUK)
Wczasowa (PUK)
Willowa (PUK)
Zamkowa (PUK)
Zawiszy (PUK)
Zbyszka z Bogdańca (PUK)
Zielona (PUK)
Zabudowa niezamieszkała

Papier

Bahrkego 2B (Szkoła Policealna) (KOMA)
Dobrzańskiego 3 (Miejskie Przedszkole "Słoneczna Ósemka") (KOMA)
Zabudowa wielorodzinna

Papier

11 listopada (KOMA)
Armii Krajowej (parzyste) (KOMA)
Asnyka (KOMA)
Baczyńskiego (KOMA)
Bahrkego (KOMA)
Bora Komorowskiego (KOMA)
Brzechwy (KOMA)
Chopina (KOMA)
Dąbrowskiego 10 (KOMA)
Dobrzańskiego (KOMA)
Gdańska 25-39 (nieparzyste) (KOMA)
Grodzieńska (AR-TEC)
Grota Roweckiego (KOMA)
Jana Pawła II (KOMA)
Kajki 1,1A,30,32 (KOMA)
Kajki 10A,12,12A (AR-TEC)
Kilińskiego (KOMA)
Kochanowskiego (KOMA)
Kolbe (KOMA)
Koszykowa (KOMA)
Kościuszki (KOMA)
Mariampolska (KOMA)
Matejki (KOMA)
Matki Teresy z Kalkuty (KOMA)
Mickiewicza 1-13 (nieparzyste) (AR-TEC)
Mickiewicza 2-8 (parzyste) (AR-TEC)
Miłosza (KOMA)
Moniuszki 1,3 (KOMA)
Nadjeziorna (KOMA)
Okulickiego (KOMA)
Orzeszkowej 21-38 (KOMA)
Piękna (KOMA)
Pileckiego (KOMA)
Piłsudskiego (parzyste) (AR-TEC)
Piłsudskiego 9,11,11A (KOMA)
Piwnika Ponurego (KOMA)
Popiełuszki (KOMA)
Pułaskiego (AR-TEC)
Roosevelta (AR-TEC)
Samsela (KOMA)
Sikorskiego 1-3A (nieparzyste) (AR-TEC)
Sikorskiego 2-12A (parzyste) (AR-TEC)
Słowackiego 16-30B (parzyste) (KOMA)
Słowackiego 17-25 (nieparzyste) (KOMA)
Słowackiego 2-14 (parzyste) (AR-TEC)
Stary Rynek (KOMA)
Szkolna (KOMA)
Św. Jana Bosko (KOMA)
Targowa (KOMA)
Toruńska 8-16 (KOMA)
Towarowa (KOMA)
Tuwima (KOMA)
Warszawska (AR-TEC)
Wielkanocna (KOMA)
Wileńska 25-29B (KOMA)
Wileńska 7,9 (AR-TEC)
Witosa (KOMA)
Wojska Polskiego 1-43A (nieparzyste) (KOMA)
Wojska Polskiego 36-76 (parzyste) (AR-TEC)
Wojska Polskiego 4-34 (parzyste) (KOMA)
Wojska Polskiego 51-71A (nieparzyste) (AR-TEC)
Wyszyńskiego (KOMA)
Żeromskiego (KOMA)

Popiół

3 Maja (PUK)
Armii Krajowej (nieparzyste) (PUK)
Dąbrowskiego 16A,16B,19,19A,21 (PUK)
Gdańska (parzyste) (PUK)
Gdańska 1-15A (nieparzyste) (PUK)
Gizewiusza (PUK)
Magazynowa (PUK)
Małeckich (PUK)
Mickiewicza 10-38 (parzyste) (PUK)
Mickiewicza 15-47 (nieparzyste) (PUK)
Moniuszki 4-19 (PUK)
Orzeszkowej 1-20 (PUK)
Piłsudskiego 13 (PUK)
Sikorskiego 9,27-38B (PUK)
Słowackiego 1,3,9,11 (PUK)
Świackiego Sępa (PUK)
Toruńska 6 (PUK)
Wawelska (PUK)
Wileńska 1-5 (PUK)

Odpady gabarytowe

Grodzieńska (AR-TEC)
Kajki 10A,12,12A (AR-TEC)
Mickiewicza 1-13 (nieparzyste) (AR-TEC)
Mickiewicza 2-8 (parzyste) (AR-TEC)
Piłsudskiego (parzyste) (AR-TEC)
Pułaskiego (AR-TEC)
Roosevelta (AR-TEC)
Sikorskiego 1-3A (nieparzyste) (AR-TEC)
Sikorskiego 2-12A (parzyste) (AR-TEC)
Słowackiego 2-14 (parzyste) (AR-TEC)
Warszawska (AR-TEC)
Wileńska 7,9 (AR-TEC)
Wojska Polskiego 36-76 (parzyste) (AR-TEC)
Wojska Polskiego 51-71A (nieparzyste) (AR-TEC)