Wywozy planowane na dzień 15.11.2022

Wywozy planowane na dzień 15.11.2022

Zabudowa jednorodzinna

Popiół

3 Maja 8 (PUK)
Augustowska (PUK)
Bema (PUK)
Broniewskiego (PUK)
Brzozowa (PUK)
Bursztynowa (PUK)
Danusi (PUK)
Dąbrowskiego 22 (PUK)
Dębowa (PUK)
Długosza (PUK)
Gdańska 9A,13,46,48 (PUK)
Gizewiusza 12A,18 (PUK)
Grajewska (PUK)
Grunwaldzka (PUK)
Jaćwingów (PUK)
Jagiełły (PUK)
Jagienki (PUK)
Jasna (PUK)
Juranda (PUK)
Kolejowa (PUK)
Konopnickiej 3,5,5A,6A,7 (PUK)
Korczaka (PUK)
Krakowska (PUK)
Kraszewskiego (PUK)
Królowej Jadwigi (PUK)
Krótka (PUK)
Książąt Mazowieckich (PUK)
Księcia Witolda (PUK)
Księżnej Anny (PUK)
Lazurowa (PUK)
Leśna (PUK)
Letniskowa (PUK)
Lipowa (PUK)
Lwowska (PUK)
Łąkowa (PUK)
Łukasiewicza (PUK)
Maćka z Bogdańca (PUK)
Magazynowa 6 (PUK)
Malmeda (PUK)
Mazurska (PUK)
Mickiewicza 44, 46 (PUK)
Miodowa (PUK)
Moniuszki 2,7,9,9A,10,12,16 (PUK)
Nadrzeczna (PUK)
Nektarowa (PUK)
Ogrodowa (PUK)
Orzeszkowej 8B (PUK)
Owocowa (PUK)
Piłsudskiego nr 7,15,17,19,21,23,25-25C (PUK)
Pogodna (PUK)
Poprzeczna (PUK)
Powstańców Śląskich (PUK)
Przemysłowa (PUK)
Rzemieślnicza (PUK)
Sadowa (PUK)
Sezamkowa (PUK)
Sielska (PUK)
Sienkiewicza (PUK)
Sikorskiego numery od Łukasiewicza do nr 40 (PUK)
Skłodowskiej (PUK)
Słoneczna (PUK)
Słowackiego 5,7,13 (PUK)
Sosnowa (PUK)
Sportowa (PUK)
Staszica (PUK)
Sucharskiego (PUK)
Suwalska nieparzyste (PUK)
Suwalska nr parzyste do ronda (PUK)
Śląska (PUK)
Świackiego Sępa 3,5 (PUK)
Świerkowa (PUK)
Tęczowa (PUK)
Toruńska 2,4 (PUK)
Traugutta (PUK)
Warmińska (PUK)
Wczasowa (PUK)
Willowa (PUK)
Zamkowa (PUK)
Zawiszy (PUK)
Zbyszka z Bogdańca (PUK)
Zielona (PUK)

Bio, Resztkowe

Baranki (KOMA)
Baranki (KOMA)
Handlowa (KOMA)
Handlowa (KOMA)
Jagodowa (KOMA)
Jagodowa (KOMA)
Jakubczaka (KOMA)
Jakubczaka (KOMA)
Jana Pawła II (KOMA)
Jana Pawła II (KOMA)
Jesienna (KOMA)
Jesienna (KOMA)
Jeziorna (KOMA)
Jeziorna (KOMA)
Kilińskiego (KOMA)
Kilińskiego (KOMA)
Kolbe (KOMA)
Kolbe (KOMA)
Konwaliowa (KOMA)
Konwaliowa (KOMA)
Koszykowa (KOMA)
Koszykowa (KOMA)
Lekarska (KOMA)
Lekarska (KOMA)
Letnia (KOMA)
Letnia (KOMA)
Malinowa (KOMA)
Malinowa (KOMA)
Maternika (KOMA)
Maternika (KOMA)
Matki Teresy z Kalkuty (KOMA)
Matki Teresy z Kalkuty (KOMA)
Piękna (KOMA)
Piękna (KOMA)
Popiełuszki (KOMA)
Popiełuszki (KOMA)
Poziomkowa (KOMA)
Poziomkowa (KOMA)
Robotnicza (KOMA)
Robotnicza (KOMA)
Rumiankowa (KOMA)
Rumiankowa (KOMA)
Sasankowa (KOMA)
Sasankowa (KOMA)
Spacerowa (KOMA)
Spacerowa (KOMA)
Szpitalna (KOMA)
Szpitalna (KOMA)
Św. Dominika Savio (KOMA)
Św. Dominika Savio (KOMA)
Św. Franciszka (KOMA)
Św. Franciszka (KOMA)
Św. Wojciecha (KOMA)
Św. Wojciecha (KOMA)
Wiosenna (KOMA)
Wiosenna (KOMA)
Wrzosowa (KOMA)
Wrzosowa (KOMA)
Wyszyńskiego (KOMA)
Wyszyńskiego (KOMA)
Zabudowa niezamieszkała

Papier, Szkło

Gdańska 25 (AR-TEC)
Gdańska 25 (AR-TEC)
Grodzieńska 1 (Szkoła Podstawowa nr 3) (AR-TEC)
Grodzieńska 1 (Szkoła Podstawowa nr 3) (AR-TEC)
Kajki 8A (Miejskie Przedszkole „Mali Odkrywcy”) (AR-TEC)
Kajki 8A (Miejskie Przedszkole „Mali Odkrywcy”) (AR-TEC)
Kolonia 19 (AR-TEC)
Kolonia 19 (AR-TEC)
Mickiewicza 8A (AR-TEC)
Mickiewicza 8A (AR-TEC)
Piłsudskiego 10 (Związek Międzygminny "Gospodarka Komunalna") (AR-TEC)
Piłsudskiego 10 (Związek Międzygminny "Gospodarka Komunalna") (AR-TEC)
Piłsudskiego 8 (Miejski Ośrodek Pomocy Społecznej) (AR-TEC)
Piłsudskiego 8 (Miejski Ośrodek Pomocy Społecznej) (AR-TEC)
Piwnika Ponurego 1 (Szkoła Podstawowa nr 9) (AR-TEC)
Piwnika Ponurego 1 (Szkoła Podstawowa nr 9) (AR-TEC)
Pułaskiego 16 (AR-TEC)
Pułaskiego 16 (AR-TEC)
Pułaskiego 17 (AR-TEC)
Pułaskiego 17 (AR-TEC)
Pułaskiego 21 (AR-TEC)
Pułaskiego 21 (AR-TEC)
Pułaskiego 24 (AR-TEC)
Pułaskiego 24 (AR-TEC)
Pułaskiego 26 (AR-TEC)
Pułaskiego 26 (AR-TEC)
Sikorskiego 19 (AR-TEC)
Sikorskiego 19 (AR-TEC)
Sikorskiego 5 (Zespół Szkół nr 5) (AR-TEC)
Sikorskiego 5 (Zespół Szkół nr 5) (AR-TEC)
Sikorskiego 5A (Bursa Szkolna) (AR-TEC)
Sikorskiego 5A (Bursa Szkolna) (AR-TEC)
Sikorskiego 7 (Zespół Szkół nr 2) (AR-TEC)
Sikorskiego 7 (Zespół Szkół nr 2) (AR-TEC)
Sikorskiego 7A (Bursa Szkolna) (AR-TEC)
Sikorskiego 7A (Bursa Szkolna) (AR-TEC)
Wojska Polskiego 48 (AR-TEC)
Wojska Polskiego 48 (AR-TEC)
Wojska Polskiego 48B (AR-TEC)
Wojska Polskiego 48B (AR-TEC)
Wojska Polskiego 51 (AR-TEC)
Wojska Polskiego 51 (AR-TEC)
Wojska Polskiego 53 (AR-TEC)
Wojska Polskiego 53 (AR-TEC)
Wojska Polskiego 53A (AR-TEC)
Wojska Polskiego 53A (AR-TEC)
Wojska Polskiego 67 (Urząd Skarbowy) (AR-TEC)
Wojska Polskiego 67 (Urząd Skarbowy) (AR-TEC)
Wojska Polskiego 69 (AR-TEC)
Wojska Polskiego 69 (AR-TEC)
Wojska Polskiego 89 (AR-TEC)
Wojska Polskiego 89 (AR-TEC)
Zabudowa wielorodzinna

Papier

11 listopada (KOMA)
Armii Krajowej (parzyste) (KOMA)
Asnyka (KOMA)
Baczyńskiego (KOMA)
Bahrkego (KOMA)
Bora Komorowskiego (KOMA)
Brzechwy (KOMA)
Chopina (KOMA)
Dąbrowskiego 10 (KOMA)
Dobrzańskiego (KOMA)
Fieldorfa Nila (KOMA)
Gdańska 25-39 (nieparzyste) (KOMA)
Grodzieńska (AR-TEC)
Grota Roweckiego (KOMA)
Jana Pawła II (KOMA)
Kajki 1,1A,30,32 (KOMA)
Kajki 10A,12,12A (AR-TEC)
Kilińskiego (KOMA)
Kochanowskiego (KOMA)
Kolbe (KOMA)
Koszykowa (KOMA)
Kościuszki (KOMA)
Mariampolska (KOMA)
Matejki (KOMA)
Matki Teresy z Kalkuty (KOMA)
Mickiewicza 1-13 (nieparzyste) (AR-TEC)
Mickiewicza 2-8 (parzyste) (AR-TEC)
Miłosza (KOMA)
Moniuszki 1,3 (KOMA)
Nadjeziorna (KOMA)
Okulickiego (KOMA)
Orzeszkowej 21-38 (KOMA)
Piękna (KOMA)
Pileckiego (KOMA)
Piłsudskiego (parzyste) (AR-TEC)
Piłsudskiego 9,11,11A (KOMA)
Piwnika Ponurego (KOMA)
Popiełuszki (KOMA)
Pułaskiego (AR-TEC)
Roosevelta (AR-TEC)
Samsela (KOMA)
Sikorskiego 1-3A (nieparzyste) (AR-TEC)
Sikorskiego 2-12A (parzyste) (AR-TEC)
Słowackiego 16-30B (parzyste) (KOMA)
Słowackiego 17-25 (nieparzyste) (KOMA)
Słowackiego 2-14 (parzyste) (AR-TEC)
Stary Rynek (KOMA)
Szkolna (KOMA)
Św. Jana Bosko (KOMA)
Targowa (KOMA)
Toruńska 8-16 (KOMA)
Towarowa (KOMA)
Tuwima (KOMA)
Warszawska (AR-TEC)
Wielkanocna (KOMA)
Wileńska (KOMA)
Wileńska 25-29B (KOMA)
Wileńska 7,9 (AR-TEC)
Witosa (KOMA)
Wojska Polskiego 1-43A (nieparzyste) (KOMA)
Wojska Polskiego 36-76 (parzyste) (AR-TEC)
Wojska Polskiego 4-34 (parzyste) (KOMA)
Wojska Polskiego 51-71A (nieparzyste) (AR-TEC)
Wyszyńskiego (KOMA)
Żeromskiego (KOMA)

Popiół

3 Maja (PUK)
Armii Krajowej (nieparzyste) (PUK)
Dąbrowskiego 16A,16B,19,19A,21 (PUK)
Gdańska (parzyste) (PUK)
Gdańska 1-15A (nieparzyste) (PUK)
Gizewiusza (PUK)
Magazynowa (PUK)
Małeckich (PUK)
Mickiewicza 10-38 (parzyste) (PUK)
Mickiewicza 15-47 (nieparzyste) (PUK)
Moniuszki 4-19 (PUK)
Orzeszkowej 1-20 (PUK)
Piłsudskiego 13 (PUK)
Sikorskiego 9,27-38B (PUK)
Słowackiego 1,3,9,11 (PUK)
Szyszkowa (PUK)
Świackiego Sępa (PUK)
Toruńska 6 (PUK)
Wawelska (PUK)
Wileńska 1-5 (PUK)

Szkło

3 Maja (PUK)
Armii Krajowej (nieparzyste) (PUK)
Dąbrowskiego 16A,16B,19,19A,21 (PUK)
Gdańska (parzyste) (PUK)
Gdańska 1-15A (nieparzyste) (PUK)
Gizewiusza (PUK)
Grodzieńska (AR-TEC)
Kajki 10A,12,12A (AR-TEC)
Kolejowa (PUK)
Magazynowa (PUK)
Małeckich (PUK)
Mickiewicza 1-13 (nieparzyste) (AR-TEC)
Mickiewicza 10-38 (parzyste) (PUK)
Mickiewicza 15-47 (nieparzyste) (PUK)
Mickiewicza 2-8 (parzyste) (AR-TEC)
Moniuszki 4-19 (PUK)
Orzeszkowej 1-20 (PUK)
Piłsudskiego (parzyste) (AR-TEC)
Piłsudskiego 13 (PUK)
Pułaskiego (AR-TEC)
Roosevelta (AR-TEC)
Sikorskiego 1-3A (nieparzyste) (AR-TEC)
Sikorskiego 2-12A (parzyste) (AR-TEC)
Sikorskiego 9,27-38B (PUK)
Słowackiego 1,3,9,11 (PUK)
Słowackiego 2-14 (parzyste) (AR-TEC)
Szyszkowa (PUK)
Świackiego Sępa (PUK)
Toruńska 6 (PUK)
Warszawska (AR-TEC)
Wawelska (PUK)
Wileńska 1-5 (PUK)
Wileńska 7,9 (AR-TEC)
Wojska Polskiego 36-76 (parzyste) (AR-TEC)
Wojska Polskiego 51-71A (nieparzyste) (AR-TEC)

Odpady gabarytowe

Grodzieńska (AR-TEC)
Kajki 10A,12,12A (AR-TEC)
Mickiewicza 1-13 (nieparzyste) (AR-TEC)
Mickiewicza 2-8 (parzyste) (AR-TEC)
Piłsudskiego (parzyste) (AR-TEC)
Pułaskiego (AR-TEC)
Roosevelta (AR-TEC)
Sikorskiego 1-3A (nieparzyste) (AR-TEC)
Sikorskiego 2-12A (parzyste) (AR-TEC)
Słowackiego 2-14 (parzyste) (AR-TEC)
Warszawska (AR-TEC)
Wileńska 7,9 (AR-TEC)
Wojska Polskiego 36-76 (parzyste) (AR-TEC)
Wojska Polskiego 51-71A (nieparzyste) (AR-TEC)