Wywozy planowane na dzień 16.11.2022

Wywozy planowane na dzień 16.11.2022

Zabudowa jednorodzinna

Popiół

11 listopada (KOMA)
Armii Krajowej (KOMA)
Asnyka (KOMA)
Baczyńskiego (KOMA)
Brzechwy (KOMA)
Chopina (KOMA)
Dąbrowskiej (KOMA)
Kajki (KOMA)
Kąpielowa (KOMA)
Kochanowskiego (KOMA)
Kopernika (KOMA)
Korsaka (KOMA)
Kościuszki (KOMA)
Krzywa (KOMA)
Kwiatowa (KOMA)
Matejki (KOMA)
Nadjeziorna (KOMA)
Nałkowskiej (KOMA)
Norwida (KOMA)
Parkowa (KOMA)
Plac Katedralny (KOMA)
Plater (KOMA)
Prusa (KOMA)
Reja (KOMA)
Słowackiego (KOMA)
Stary Rynek (KOMA)
Targowa (KOMA)
Towarowa (KOMA)
Wańkowicza (KOMA)
Wojska Polskiego (KOMA)
Wyspiańskiego (KOMA)
Zapolskiej (KOMA)
Żeromskiego (KOMA)

Resztkowe

Bora Komorowskiego (AR-TEC)
Gdańska 13,20,21,25 (AR-TEC)
Grodzieńska (AR-TEC)
Grota Roweckiego (AR-TEC)
Kolonia (AR-TEC)
Konieczki (AR-TEC)
Piwnika Ponurego (AR-TEC)
Podhorskiego (AR-TEC)
Pułaskiego (AR-TEC)
Roosevelta (AR-TEC)
Sikorskiego 15,19 (AR-TEC)
Warszawska (AR-TEC)
Wileńska (AR-TEC)
Witosa (AR-TEC)
Wojska Polskiego od 48 (numery parzyste) (AR-TEC)
Wojska Polskiego od 61 (numery nieparzyste) (AR-TEC)
Zabudowa niezamieszkała

Bio

Armii Krajowej 4 (Miejskie Przedszkole "Perełka") (PUK)
Grajewska 16A (Specjalny Ośrodek Szkolno-Wychowawczy) (PUK)
Jana Pawła II 23 (Niepubliczne Katolickie Przedszkole "U Lolka") (PUK)
Kilińskiego 48 (Miejskie Przedszkole "Ekoludki") (PUK)
Kilińskiego 48 (Szkoła Podstawowa nr 7) (PUK)
Kolbego 11 (Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji) (PUK)
Kolbego 11 (Miejski Żłobek nr 2) (PUK)
Kolbego 11 (Miejskie Przedszkole "Bajka") (PUK)
Kolbego 11 (Szkoła Podstawowa nr 5) (PUK)
Kolbego 13 (Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji) (PUK)
Koszykowa 1 (Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1) (PUK)
Kościuszki 23 (Uniwersytet Warmińsko-Mazurski) (PUK)
Kościuszki 27A (Ełckie Centrum Rewitalizacji Społecznej) (PUK)
Kościuszki 28B (ŚDS "Lawendowy Zakątek") (PUK)
Kościuszki 33 (ŚDS "Pod Kasztanami") (PUK)
Kościuszki 9 (Wyższe Seminarium Duchowne) (PUK)
Parkowa 12 (Centrum Edukacji Ekologicznej) (PUK)
Parkowa 9 (Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji) (PUK)
Podmiejska 5 (Park Naukowo-Technologiczny) (PUK)
Popiełuszki 6 (Miejskie Przedszkole "Bajka") (PUK)
Suwalska 44 (Przedszkole Niepubliczne "Słoneczko") (PUK)
Wąski Tor 1 (Muzeum Historyczne) (PUK)
Wojska Polskiego 47 (Ełckie Centrum Kultury) (PUK)

Resztkowe

Gdańska 25 (AR-TEC)
Grodzieńska 1 (Szkoła Podstawowa nr 3) (AR-TEC)
Kajki 8A (Miejskie Przedszkole „Mali Odkrywcy”) (AR-TEC)
Kolonia 19 (AR-TEC)
Mickiewicza 8A (AR-TEC)
Piłsudskiego 10 (Związek Międzygminny "Gospodarka Komunalna") (AR-TEC)
Piłsudskiego 8 (Miejski Ośrodek Pomocy Społecznej) (AR-TEC)
Piwnika Ponurego 1 (Szkoła Podstawowa nr 9) (AR-TEC)
Pułaskiego 16 (AR-TEC)
Pułaskiego 17 (AR-TEC)
Pułaskiego 21 (AR-TEC)
Pułaskiego 24 (AR-TEC)
Pułaskiego 26 (AR-TEC)
Sikorskiego 19 (AR-TEC)
Sikorskiego 5 (Zespół Szkół nr 5) (AR-TEC)
Sikorskiego 5A (Bursa Szkolna) (AR-TEC)
Sikorskiego 7 (Zespół Szkół nr 2) (AR-TEC)
Sikorskiego 7A (Bursa Szkolna) (AR-TEC)
Wojska Polskiego 48 (AR-TEC)
Wojska Polskiego 48B (AR-TEC)
Wojska Polskiego 51 (AR-TEC)
Wojska Polskiego 53 (AR-TEC)
Wojska Polskiego 53A (AR-TEC)
Wojska Polskiego 67 (Urząd Skarbowy) (AR-TEC)
Wojska Polskiego 69 (AR-TEC)
Wojska Polskiego 89 (AR-TEC)
Zabudowa wielorodzinna

Popiół

11 listopada (KOMA)
Armii Krajowej (parzyste) (KOMA)
Asnyka (KOMA)
Baczyńskiego (KOMA)
Bahrkego (KOMA)
Bora Komorowskiego (KOMA)
Brzechwy (KOMA)
Chopina (KOMA)
Dąbrowskiego 10 (KOMA)
Dobrzańskiego (KOMA)
Fieldorfa Nila (KOMA)
Gdańska 25-39 (nieparzyste) (KOMA)
Grota Roweckiego (KOMA)
Jana Pawła II (KOMA)
Kajki 1,1A,30,32 (KOMA)
Kilińskiego (KOMA)
Kochanowskiego (KOMA)
Kolbe (KOMA)
Koszykowa (KOMA)
Kościuszki (KOMA)
Mariampolska (KOMA)
Matejki (KOMA)
Matki Teresy z Kalkuty (KOMA)
Miłosza (KOMA)
Moniuszki 1,3 (KOMA)
Nadjeziorna (KOMA)
Okulickiego (KOMA)
Orzeszkowej 21-38 (KOMA)
Piękna (KOMA)
Pileckiego (KOMA)
Piłsudskiego 9,11,11A (KOMA)
Piwnika Ponurego (KOMA)
Popiełuszki (KOMA)
Samsela (KOMA)
Słowackiego 16-30B (parzyste) (KOMA)
Słowackiego 17-25 (nieparzyste) (KOMA)
Stary Rynek (KOMA)
Szkolna (KOMA)
Św. Jana Bosko (KOMA)
Targowa (KOMA)
Toruńska 8-16 (KOMA)
Towarowa (KOMA)
Tuwima (KOMA)
Wielkanocna (KOMA)
Wileńska (KOMA)
Wileńska 25-29B (KOMA)
Witosa (KOMA)
Wojska Polskiego 1-43A (nieparzyste) (KOMA)
Wojska Polskiego 4-34 (parzyste) (KOMA)
Wyszyńskiego (KOMA)
Żeromskiego (KOMA)

Resztkowe

11 listopada (KOMA)
Armii Krajowej (parzyste) (KOMA)
Asnyka (KOMA)
Baczyńskiego (KOMA)
Bahrkego (KOMA)
Bora Komorowskiego (KOMA)
Brzechwy (KOMA)
Chopina (KOMA)
Dąbrowskiego 10 (KOMA)
Dobrzańskiego (KOMA)
Fieldorfa Nila (KOMA)
Gdańska 25-39 (nieparzyste) (KOMA)
Grodzieńska (AR-TEC)
Grota Roweckiego (KOMA)
Jana Pawła II (KOMA)
Kajki 1,1A,30,32 (KOMA)
Kajki 10A,12,12A (AR-TEC)
Kilińskiego (KOMA)
Kochanowskiego (KOMA)
Kolbe (KOMA)
Koszykowa (KOMA)
Kościuszki (KOMA)
Mariampolska (KOMA)
Matejki (KOMA)
Matki Teresy z Kalkuty (KOMA)
Mickiewicza 1-13 (nieparzyste) (AR-TEC)
Mickiewicza 2-8 (parzyste) (AR-TEC)
Miłosza (KOMA)
Moniuszki 1,3 (KOMA)
Nadjeziorna (KOMA)
Okulickiego (KOMA)
Orzeszkowej 21-38 (KOMA)
Piękna (KOMA)
Pileckiego (KOMA)
Piłsudskiego (parzyste) (AR-TEC)
Piłsudskiego 9,11,11A (KOMA)
Piwnika Ponurego (KOMA)
Popiełuszki (KOMA)
Pułaskiego (AR-TEC)
Roosevelta (AR-TEC)
Samsela (KOMA)
Sikorskiego 1-3A (nieparzyste) (AR-TEC)
Sikorskiego 2-12A (parzyste) (AR-TEC)
Słowackiego 16-30B (parzyste) (KOMA)
Słowackiego 17-25 (nieparzyste) (KOMA)
Słowackiego 2-14 (parzyste) (AR-TEC)
Stary Rynek (KOMA)
Szkolna (KOMA)
Św. Jana Bosko (KOMA)
Targowa (KOMA)
Toruńska 8-16 (KOMA)
Towarowa (KOMA)
Tuwima (KOMA)
Warszawska (AR-TEC)
Wielkanocna (KOMA)
Wileńska (KOMA)
Wileńska 25-29B (KOMA)
Wileńska 7,9 (AR-TEC)
Witosa (KOMA)
Wojska Polskiego 1-43A (nieparzyste) (KOMA)
Wojska Polskiego 36-76 (parzyste) (AR-TEC)
Wojska Polskiego 4-34 (parzyste) (KOMA)
Wojska Polskiego 51-71A (nieparzyste) (AR-TEC)
Wyszyńskiego (KOMA)
Żeromskiego (KOMA)

Bio

3 Maja (PUK)
Armii Krajowej (nieparzyste) (PUK)
Dąbrowskiego 16A,16B,19,19A,21 (PUK)
Gdańska (parzyste) (PUK)
Gdańska 1-15A (nieparzyste) (PUK)
Gizewiusza (PUK)
Kolejowa (PUK)
Magazynowa (PUK)
Małeckich (PUK)
Mickiewicza 10-38 (parzyste) (PUK)
Mickiewicza 15-47 (nieparzyste) (PUK)
Moniuszki 4-19 (PUK)
Orzeszkowej 1-20 (PUK)
Piłsudskiego 13 (PUK)
Sikorskiego 9,27-38B (PUK)
Słowackiego 1,3,9,11 (PUK)
Szyszkowa (PUK)
Świackiego Sępa (PUK)
Toruńska 6 (PUK)
Wawelska (PUK)
Wileńska 1-5 (PUK)