Wywozy planowane na dzień 31.01.2023

Wywozy planowane na dzień 31.01.2023

Zabudowa jednorodzinna

Odpady gabarytowe

3 Maja 8 (PUK)
Augustowska (PUK)
Bema (PUK)
Broniewskiego (PUK)
Brzozowa (PUK)
Bursztynowa (PUK)
Danusi (PUK)
Dąbrowskiego 22 (PUK)
Dębowa (PUK)
Długosza (PUK)
Gdańska 9A,46,48 (PUK)
Gizewiusza 12A,18 (PUK)
Grajewska (PUK)
Grunwaldzka (PUK)
Jaćwingów (PUK)
Jagiełły (PUK)
Jagienki (PUK)
Jasna (PUK)
Juranda (PUK)
Kolejowa (PUK)
Konopnickiej 3,5,5A,6A,7 (PUK)
Korczaka (PUK)
Krakowska (PUK)
Kraszewskiego (PUK)
Królowej Jadwigi (PUK)
Krótka (PUK)
Książąt Mazowieckich (PUK)
Księcia Witolda (PUK)
Księżnej Anny (PUK)
Lazurowa (PUK)
Leśna (PUK)
Letniskowa (PUK)
Lipowa (PUK)
Lwowska (PUK)
Łąkowa (PUK)
Łukasiewicza (PUK)
Maćka z Bogdańca (PUK)
Magazynowa 6 (PUK)
Malmeda (PUK)
Mazurska (PUK)
Mickiewicza 44, 46 (PUK)
Miodowa (PUK)
Moniuszki 2,7,9,9A,10,12,16 (PUK)
Nadrzeczna (PUK)
Nektarowa (PUK)
Ogrodowa (PUK)
Orzeszkowej 8B (PUK)
Owocowa (PUK)
Piłsudskiego nr 7,15,17,19,21,23,25-25C (PUK)
Pogodna (PUK)
Poprzeczna (PUK)
Powstańców Śląskich (PUK)
Przemysłowa (PUK)
Rzemieślnicza (PUK)
Sadowa (PUK)
Sezamkowa (PUK)
Sielska (PUK)
Sienkiewicza (PUK)
Sikorskiego numery od Łukasiewicza do nr 40 (PUK)
Skłodowskiej (PUK)
Słoneczna (PUK)
Słowackiego 5,7,13 (PUK)
Sosnowa (PUK)
Sportowa (PUK)
Staszica (PUK)
Sucharskiego (PUK)
Suwalska nieparzyste (PUK)
Suwalska nr parzyste do ronda (PUK)
Śląska (PUK)
Świackiego Sępa 3,5 (PUK)
Świerkowa (PUK)
Tęczowa (PUK)
Toruńska 2,4 (PUK)
Traugutta (PUK)
Warmińska (PUK)
Wczasowa (PUK)
Willowa (PUK)
Zamkowa (PUK)
Zawiszy (PUK)
Zbyszka z Bogdańca (PUK)
Zielona (PUK)

Bio, Resztkowe

Baranki (KOMA)
Baranki (KOMA)
Handlowa (KOMA)
Handlowa (KOMA)
Jagodowa (KOMA)
Jagodowa (KOMA)
Jakubczaka (KOMA)
Jakubczaka (KOMA)
Jana Pawła II (KOMA)
Jana Pawła II (KOMA)
Jesienna (KOMA)
Jesienna (KOMA)
Jeziorna (KOMA)
Jeziorna (KOMA)
Kilińskiego (KOMA)
Kilińskiego (KOMA)
Kolbe (KOMA)
Kolbe (KOMA)
Konwaliowa (KOMA)
Konwaliowa (KOMA)
Koszykowa (KOMA)
Koszykowa (KOMA)
Lekarska (KOMA)
Lekarska (KOMA)
Letnia (KOMA)
Letnia (KOMA)
Malinowa (KOMA)
Malinowa (KOMA)
Maternika (KOMA)
Maternika (KOMA)
Matki Teresy z Kalkuty (KOMA)
Matki Teresy z Kalkuty (KOMA)
Piękna (KOMA)
Piękna (KOMA)
Popiełuszki (KOMA)
Popiełuszki (KOMA)
Poziomkowa (KOMA)
Poziomkowa (KOMA)
Robotnicza (KOMA)
Robotnicza (KOMA)
Rumiankowa (KOMA)
Rumiankowa (KOMA)
Sasankowa (KOMA)
Sasankowa (KOMA)
Spacerowa (KOMA)
Spacerowa (KOMA)
Szpitalna (KOMA)
Szpitalna (KOMA)
Św. Dominika Savio (KOMA)
Św. Dominika Savio (KOMA)
Św. Franciszka (KOMA)
Św. Franciszka (KOMA)
Św. Wojciecha (KOMA)
Św. Wojciecha (KOMA)
Wiosenna (KOMA)
Wiosenna (KOMA)
Wrzosowa (KOMA)
Wrzosowa (KOMA)
Wyszyńskiego (KOMA)
Wyszyńskiego (KOMA)

Papier, Szkło

Bora Komorowskiego (AR-TEC)
Bora Komorowskiego (AR-TEC)
Gdańska 13,21,25 (AR-TEC)
Gdańska 13,21,25 (AR-TEC)
Grodzieńska (AR-TEC)
Grodzieńska (AR-TEC)
Grota Roweckiego (AR-TEC)
Grota Roweckiego (AR-TEC)
Kolonia (AR-TEC)
Kolonia (AR-TEC)
Konieczki (AR-TEC)
Konieczki (AR-TEC)
Piwnika Ponurego (AR-TEC)
Piwnika Ponurego (AR-TEC)
Podhorskiego (AR-TEC)
Podhorskiego (AR-TEC)
Pułaskiego (AR-TEC)
Pułaskiego (AR-TEC)
Roosevelta (AR-TEC)
Roosevelta (AR-TEC)
Sikorskiego 15,19 (AR-TEC)
Sikorskiego 15,19 (AR-TEC)
Warszawska (AR-TEC)
Warszawska (AR-TEC)
Wileńska (AR-TEC)
Wileńska (AR-TEC)
Witosa (AR-TEC)
Witosa (AR-TEC)
Wojska Polskiego od 48 (numery parzyste) (AR-TEC)
Wojska Polskiego od 48 (numery parzyste) (AR-TEC)
Wojska Polskiego od 61 (numery nieparzyste) (AR-TEC)
Wojska Polskiego od 61 (numery nieparzyste) (AR-TEC)
Zabudowa niezamieszkała

Szkło

11 Listopada 24 (Zespół Szkół nr 1) (PUK)
Armii Krajowej 1 (Zespół Szkół Mechaniczno-Elektrycznych) (PUK)
Armii Krajowej 17B (Miejska Biblioteka Publiczna) (PUK)
Armii Krajowej 21 (ECK Szkoła Artystyczna / ZPSM) (PUK)
Armii Krajowej 4 (Miejskie Przedszkole "Perełka") (PUK)
Armii Krajowej 43 (Zakład Doskonalenia Zawodowego) (PUK)
Grajewska 16A (Specjalny Ośrodek Szkolno-Wychowawczy) (PUK)
Grunwaldzka 1 (Wyższa Szkoła Finansów i Zarządzania) (PUK)
Grunwaldzka 10 (Międzyszkolny Ośrodek Sportowy) (PUK)
Grunwaldzka 4 (Przedszkole Niepubliczne "Ciekawi Świata") (PUK)
Jana Pawła II 23 (Niepubliczne Katolickie Przedszkole "U Lolka") (PUK)
Kajki 4 (Zespół Szkół nr 6) (PUK)
Kajki 8 (Powiatowe Centrum Pomocy Psychologiczno-Pedagogicznej) (PUK)
Kilińskiego 48 (Miejskie Przedszkole "Ekoludki") (PUK)
Kilińskiego 48 (Szkoła Podstawowa nr 7) (PUK)
Kolbego 11 (Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji) (PUK)
Kolbego 11 (Miejski Żłobek nr 2) (PUK)
Kolbego 11 (Miejskie Przedszkole "Bajka") (PUK)
Kolbego 11 (Szkoła Podstawowa nr 5) (PUK)
Kolbego 13 (Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji) (PUK)
Koszykowa 1 (Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1) (PUK)
Kościuszki 23 (Uniwersytet Warmińsko-Mazurski) (PUK)
Kościuszki 27A (Ełckie Centrum Rewitalizacji Społecznej) (PUK)
Kościuszki 28B (ŚDS "Lawendowy Zakątek") (PUK)
Kościuszki 33 (ŚDS "Pod Kasztanami") (PUK)
Kościuszki 9 (Wyższe Seminarium Duchowne) (PUK)
Małeckich 1 (Miejskie Przedszkole "Perełka") (PUK)
Małeckich 1 (Szkoła Podstawowa nr 2) (PUK)
Parkowa 12 (Centrum Edukacji Ekologicznej) (PUK)
Parkowa 9 (Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji) (PUK)
Piłsudskiego 27 (Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji) (PUK)
Piłsudskiego 29 (Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji) (PUK)
Piłsudskiego 3 (I Liceum Ogólnokształcące) (PUK)
Piłsudskiego 4 (Urząd Miasta, Starostwo Powiatowe) (PUK)
Piłsudskiego 5 (Powiatowe Centrum Pomocy Rodzinie) (PUK)
Podmiejska 5 (Park Naukowo-Technologiczny) (PUK)
Popiełuszki 6 (Miejskie Przedszkole "Bajka") (PUK)
Suwalska 15 (Zespół Szkół Sportowych) (PUK)
Suwalska 44 (Przedszkole Niepubliczne "Słoneczko") (PUK)
Szafera (Szkoła Podstawowa nr 4) (PUK)
Toruńska 8A (Miejskie Przedszkole "Światełko") (PUK)
Warszawska 4 (SP Wydział Komunikacji) (PUK)
Wąski Tor 1 (Muzeum Historyczne) (PUK)
Wojska Polskiego 47 (Ełckie Centrum Kultury) (PUK)

Papier

Bahrkego 2B (Szkoła Policealna) (KOMA)
Dobrzańskiego 3 (Miejskie Przedszkole "Słoneczna Ósemka") (KOMA)
Zabudowa wielorodzinna

Papier

11 listopada (KOMA)
Armii Krajowej (parzyste) (KOMA)
Asnyka (KOMA)
Baczyńskiego (KOMA)
Bahrkego (KOMA)
Bora Komorowskiego (KOMA)
Brzechwy (KOMA)
Chopina (KOMA)
Dąbrowskiego 10 (KOMA)
Dobrzańskiego (KOMA)
Fieldorfa Nila (KOMA)
Gdańska 25-39 (nieparzyste) (KOMA)
Grodzieńska (AR-TEC)
Grota Roweckiego (KOMA)
Jana Pawła II (KOMA)
Kajki 1,1A,30,32 (KOMA)
Kajki 10A,12,12A (AR-TEC)
Kilińskiego (KOMA)
Kochanowskiego (KOMA)
Kolbe (KOMA)
Koszykowa (KOMA)
Kościuszki (KOMA)
Mariampolska (KOMA)
Matejki (KOMA)
Matki Teresy z Kalkuty (KOMA)
Mickiewicza 1-13 (nieparzyste) (AR-TEC)
Mickiewicza 2-8 (parzyste) (AR-TEC)
Miłosza (KOMA)
Moniuszki 1,3 (KOMA)
Nadjeziorna (KOMA)
Okulickiego (KOMA)
Orzeszkowej 21-38 (KOMA)
Piękna (KOMA)
Pileckiego (KOMA)
Piłsudskiego (parzyste) (AR-TEC)
Piłsudskiego 9,11,11A (KOMA)
Piwnika Ponurego (KOMA)
Popiełuszki (KOMA)
Pułaskiego (AR-TEC)
Roosevelta (AR-TEC)
Samsela (KOMA)
Sikorskiego 1,2,3,3A,4,4A,9,10A,12A (AR-TEC)
Sikorskiego 8,10,12,14 (KOMA)
Słowackiego 16-30B (parzyste) (KOMA)
Słowackiego 17-25 (nieparzyste) (KOMA)
Słowackiego 2-14 (parzyste) (AR-TEC)
Stary Rynek (KOMA)
Szkolna (KOMA)
Św. Jana Bosko (KOMA)
Targowa (KOMA)
Toruńska 8-16 (KOMA)
Towarowa (KOMA)
Tuwima (KOMA)
Warszawska (AR-TEC)
Wielkanocna (KOMA)
Wileńska 1,3,7,9 (AR-TEC)
Wileńska 25-29B (KOMA)
Witosa (KOMA)
Wojska Polskiego 1-43A (nieparzyste) (KOMA)
Wojska Polskiego 36-76 (parzyste) (AR-TEC)
Wojska Polskiego 4-34 (parzyste) (KOMA)
Wojska Polskiego 51-71A (nieparzyste) (AR-TEC)
Wyszyńskiego (KOMA)
Żeromskiego (KOMA)

Popiół

3 Maja (PUK)
Armii Krajowej (nieparzyste) (PUK)
Dąbrowskiego 16A,16B,19,19A,21 (PUK)
Gdańska (parzyste) (PUK)
Gdańska 1-15A (nieparzyste) (PUK)
Gizewiusza (PUK)
Magazynowa (PUK)
Małeckich (PUK)
Mickiewicza 10-38 (parzyste) (PUK)
Mickiewicza 15-47 (nieparzyste) (PUK)
Moniuszki 4-19 (PUK)
Orzeszkowej 1-20 (PUK)
Piłsudskiego 13 (PUK)
Sikorskiego 27-38B (PUK)
Słowackiego 1,3,9,11 (PUK)
Szyszkowa (PUK)
Świackiego Sępa (PUK)
Toruńska 6 (PUK)
Wawelska (PUK)
Wileńska 5 (PUK)

Szkło

3 Maja (PUK)
Armii Krajowej (nieparzyste) (PUK)
Dąbrowskiego 16A,16B,19,19A,21 (PUK)
Gdańska (parzyste) (PUK)
Gdańska 1-15A (nieparzyste) (PUK)
Gizewiusza (PUK)
Magazynowa (PUK)
Małeckich (PUK)
Mickiewicza 10-38 (parzyste) (PUK)
Mickiewicza 15-47 (nieparzyste) (PUK)
Moniuszki 4-19 (PUK)
Orzeszkowej 1-20 (PUK)
Piłsudskiego 13 (PUK)
Sikorskiego 27-38B (PUK)
Słowackiego 1,3,9,11 (PUK)
Szyszkowa (PUK)
Świackiego Sępa (PUK)
Toruńska 6 (PUK)
Wawelska (PUK)
Wileńska 5 (PUK)