Wywozy planowane na dzień 20.03.2023

Wywozy planowane na dzień 20.03.2023

Zabudowa jednorodzinna

Resztkowe

3 Maja 8 (PUK)
Brzozowa (PUK)
Bursztynowa (PUK)
Dębowa (PUK)
Grajewska (PUK)
Jaćwingów (PUK)
Jasna (PUK)
Kolejowa (PUK)
Krótka (PUK)
Lazurowa (PUK)
Leśna (PUK)
Letniskowa (PUK)
Lipowa (PUK)
Łąkowa (PUK)
Magazynowa 6 (PUK)
Mickiewicza 44, 46 (PUK)
Miodowa (PUK)
Nadrzeczna (PUK)
Nektarowa (PUK)
Ogrodowa (PUK)
Orzeszkowej 8B (PUK)
Owocowa (PUK)
Pogodna (PUK)
Poprzeczna (PUK)
Powstańców Śląskich (PUK)
Przemysłowa (PUK)
Rzemieślnicza (PUK)
Sadowa (PUK)
Sezamkowa (PUK)
Sielska (PUK)
Sienkiewicza (PUK)
Skłodowskiej (PUK)
Słowackiego 5,7,13 (PUK)
Sosnowa (PUK)
Sportowa (PUK)
Suwalska nr parzyste do ronda (PUK)
Świerkowa (PUK)
Wczasowa (PUK)
Zielona (PUK)
Zabudowa niezamieszkała

Resztkowe

Armii Krajowej 4 (Miejskie Przedszkole "Perełka") (PUK)
Grajewska 16A (Specjalny Ośrodek Szkolno-Wychowawczy) (PUK)
Jana Pawła II 23 (Niepubliczne Katolickie Przedszkole "U Lolka") (PUK)
Kilińskiego 48 (Miejskie Przedszkole "Ekoludki") (PUK)
Kilińskiego 48 (Szkoła Podstawowa nr 7) (PUK)
Kolbego 11 (Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji) (PUK)
Kolbego 11 (Miejski Żłobek nr 2) (PUK)
Kolbego 11 (Miejskie Przedszkole "Bajka") (PUK)
Kolbego 11 (Szkoła Podstawowa nr 5) (PUK)
Kolbego 13 (Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji) (PUK)
Koszykowa 1 (Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1) (PUK)
Kościuszki 23 (Uniwersytet Warmińsko-Mazurski) (PUK)
Kościuszki 27A (Ełckie Centrum Rewitalizacji Społecznej) (PUK)
Kościuszki 28B (ŚDS "Lawendowy Zakątek") (PUK)
Kościuszki 33 (ŚDS "Pod Kasztanami") (PUK)
Kościuszki 9 (Wyższe Seminarium Duchowne) (PUK)
Parkowa 12 (Centrum Edukacji Ekologicznej) (PUK)
Parkowa 9 (Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji) (PUK)
Podmiejska 5 (Park Naukowo-Technologiczny) (PUK)
Popiełuszki 6 (Miejskie Przedszkole "Bajka") (PUK)
Suwalska 44 (Przedszkole Niepubliczne "Słoneczko") (PUK)
Wąski Tor 1 (Muzeum Historyczne) (PUK)
Wojska Polskiego 47 (Ełckie Centrum Kultury) (PUK)
Zabudowa wielorodzinna

Resztkowe

11 listopada (KOMA)
Armii Krajowej (parzyste) (KOMA)
Asnyka (KOMA)
Baczyńskiego (KOMA)
Brzechwy (KOMA)
Chopina (KOMA)
Dąbrowskiego 10 (KOMA)
Gdańska 25-39 (nieparzyste) (KOMA)
Grodzieńska (AR-TEC)
Kajki 1,1A,30,32 (KOMA)
Kajki 6A,10A,12,12A (AR-TEC)
Kościuszki (KOMA)
Mickiewicza 1-13 (nieparzyste) (AR-TEC)
Mickiewicza 2-8 (parzyste) (AR-TEC)
Miłosza (KOMA)
Moniuszki 1,3 (KOMA)
Nadjeziorna (KOMA)
Orzeszkowej 21-38 (KOMA)
Piłsudskiego (parzyste) (AR-TEC)
Piłsudskiego 9,11,11A (KOMA)
Pułaskiego (AR-TEC)
Roosevelta (AR-TEC)
Sikorskiego 1,2,3,3A,4,4A,9,10A,12A (AR-TEC)
Sikorskiego 8,10,12,14 (KOMA)
Słowackiego 16-30B (parzyste) (KOMA)
Słowackiego 17-25 (nieparzyste) (KOMA)
Słowackiego 2-14 (parzyste) (AR-TEC)
Stary Rynek (KOMA)
Szkolna (KOMA)
Toruńska 8-16 (KOMA)
Tuwima (KOMA)
Warszawska (AR-TEC)
Wileńska 1,3,7,9 (AR-TEC)
Wileńska 25-29B (KOMA)
Wojska Polskiego 1-43A (nieparzyste) (KOMA)
Wojska Polskiego 36-76 (parzyste) (AR-TEC)
Wojska Polskiego 4-34 (parzyste) (KOMA)
Wojska Polskiego 51-71A (nieparzyste) (AR-TEC)
Żeromskiego (KOMA)

Metale i tworzywa sztuczne

11 listopada (KOMA)
Armii Krajowej (parzyste) (KOMA)
Asnyka (KOMA)
Baczyńskiego (KOMA)
Brzechwy (KOMA)
Chopina (KOMA)
Dąbrowskiego 10 (KOMA)
Gdańska 25-39 (nieparzyste) (KOMA)
Kajki 1,1A,30,32 (KOMA)
Kościuszki (KOMA)
Miłosza (KOMA)
Moniuszki 1,3 (KOMA)
Nadjeziorna (KOMA)
Orzeszkowej 21-38 (KOMA)
Piłsudskiego 9,11,11A (KOMA)
Sikorskiego 8,10,12,14 (KOMA)
Słowackiego 16-30B (parzyste) (KOMA)
Słowackiego 17-25 (nieparzyste) (KOMA)
Stary Rynek (KOMA)
Szkolna (KOMA)
Toruńska 8-16 (KOMA)
Tuwima (KOMA)
Wileńska 25-29B (KOMA)
Wojska Polskiego 1-43A (nieparzyste) (KOMA)
Wojska Polskiego 4-34 (parzyste) (KOMA)
Żeromskiego (KOMA)

Odpady gabarytowe

3 Maja (PUK)
Armii Krajowej (nieparzyste) (PUK)
Dąbrowskiego 16A,16B,19,19A,21 (PUK)
Gdańska (parzyste) (PUK)
Gdańska 1-15A (nieparzyste) (PUK)
Gizewiusza (PUK)
Grodzieńska (AR-TEC)
Kajki 6A,10A,12,12A (AR-TEC)
Kolejowa (PUK)
Magazynowa (PUK)
Małeckich (PUK)
Mickiewicza 1-13 (nieparzyste) (AR-TEC)
Mickiewicza 10-38 (parzyste) (PUK)
Mickiewicza 15-47 (nieparzyste) (PUK)
Mickiewicza 2-8 (parzyste) (AR-TEC)
Moniuszki 4-19 (PUK)
Orzeszkowej 1-20 (PUK)
Piłsudskiego (parzyste) (AR-TEC)
Piłsudskiego 13 (PUK)
Pułaskiego (AR-TEC)
Roosevelta (AR-TEC)
Sikorskiego 1,2,3,3A,4,4A,9,10A,12A (AR-TEC)
Sikorskiego 27-38B (PUK)
Słowackiego 1,3,9,11 (PUK)
Słowackiego 2-14 (parzyste) (AR-TEC)
Szyszkowa (PUK)
Świackiego Sępa (PUK)
Toruńska 6 (PUK)
Warszawska (AR-TEC)
Wawelska (PUK)
Wileńska 1,3,7,9 (AR-TEC)
Wileńska 5 (PUK)
Wojska Polskiego 36-76 (parzyste) (AR-TEC)
Wojska Polskiego 51-71A (nieparzyste) (AR-TEC)

Metale i tworzywa sztuczne, Bio

Grodzieńska (AR-TEC)
Grodzieńska (AR-TEC)
Kajki 6A,10A,12,12A (AR-TEC)
Kajki 6A,10A,12,12A (AR-TEC)
Mickiewicza 1-13 (nieparzyste) (AR-TEC)
Mickiewicza 1-13 (nieparzyste) (AR-TEC)
Mickiewicza 2-8 (parzyste) (AR-TEC)
Mickiewicza 2-8 (parzyste) (AR-TEC)
Piłsudskiego (parzyste) (AR-TEC)
Piłsudskiego (parzyste) (AR-TEC)
Pułaskiego (AR-TEC)
Pułaskiego (AR-TEC)
Roosevelta (AR-TEC)
Roosevelta (AR-TEC)
Sikorskiego 1,2,3,3A,4,4A,9,10A,12A (AR-TEC)
Sikorskiego 1,2,3,3A,4,4A,9,10A,12A (AR-TEC)
Słowackiego 2-14 (parzyste) (AR-TEC)
Słowackiego 2-14 (parzyste) (AR-TEC)
Warszawska (AR-TEC)
Warszawska (AR-TEC)
Wileńska 1,3,7,9 (AR-TEC)
Wileńska 1,3,7,9 (AR-TEC)
Wojska Polskiego 36-76 (parzyste) (AR-TEC)
Wojska Polskiego 36-76 (parzyste) (AR-TEC)
Wojska Polskiego 51-71A (nieparzyste) (AR-TEC)
Wojska Polskiego 51-71A (nieparzyste) (AR-TEC)