Wywozy planowane na dzień 21.02.2024

Wywozy planowane na dzień 21.02.2024

Zabudowa jednorodzinna

Popiół

11 listopada (KOMA)
Armii Krajowej (KOMA)
Asnyka (KOMA)
Baczyńskiego (KOMA)
Brzechwy (KOMA)
Chopina (KOMA)
Dąbrowskiej (KOMA)
Kajki (KOMA)
Kąpielowa (KOMA)
Kochanowskiego (KOMA)
Kopernika (KOMA)
Korsaka (KOMA)
Kościuszki (KOMA)
Krzywa (KOMA)
Kwiatowa (KOMA)
Matejki (KOMA)
Nadjeziorna (KOMA)
Nałkowskiej (KOMA)
Norwida (KOMA)
Parkowa (KOMA)
Plac Katedralny (KOMA)
Plater (KOMA)
Prusa (KOMA)
Reja (KOMA)
Słowackiego (KOMA)
Stary Rynek (KOMA)
Targowa (KOMA)
Towarowa (KOMA)
Wańkowicza (KOMA)
Wojska Polskiego (KOMA)
Wyspiańskiego (KOMA)
Zapolskiej (KOMA)
Żeromskiego (KOMA)

Resztkowe

Bora Komorowskiego (AR-TEC)
Fieldorfa Nila (AR-TEC)
Gdańska 13,21,25 (AR-TEC)
Grodzieńska (AR-TEC)
Grota Roweckiego (AR-TEC)
Kolonia (AR-TEC)
Konieczki (AR-TEC)
Piwnika Ponurego (AR-TEC)
Podhorskiego (AR-TEC)
Pułaskiego (AR-TEC)
Roosevelta (AR-TEC)
Sikorskiego 15,19 (AR-TEC)
Warszawska (AR-TEC)
Wileńska (AR-TEC)
Witosa (AR-TEC)
Wojska Polskiego od 48 (numery parzyste) (AR-TEC)
Wojska Polskiego od 61 (numery nieparzyste) (AR-TEC)
Zabudowa wielorodzinna

Popiół

11 listopada (KOMA)
Armii Krajowej (parzyste) (KOMA)
Asnyka (KOMA)
Baczyńskiego (KOMA)
Bahrkego (KOMA)
Bora Komorowskiego (KOMA)
Brzechwy (KOMA)
Chopina (KOMA)
Dąbrowskiego 10 (KOMA)
Dobrzańskiego (KOMA)
Fieldorfa Nila (KOMA)
Gdańska 25-39 (nieparzyste) (KOMA)
Grota Roweckiego (KOMA)
Jana Pawła II (KOMA)
Kajki 1,1A,30,32 (KOMA)
Kilińskiego (KOMA)
Kochanowskiego (KOMA)
Kolbe (KOMA)
Koszykowa (KOMA)
Kościuszki (KOMA)
Mariampolska (KOMA)
Matejki (KOMA)
Matki Teresy z Kalkuty (KOMA)
Miłosza (KOMA)
Moniuszki 1,3 (KOMA)
Nadjeziorna (KOMA)
Okulickiego (KOMA)
Orzeszkowej 21-38 (KOMA)
Piękna (KOMA)
Pileckiego (KOMA)
Piłsudskiego 9,11,11A (KOMA)
Piwnika Ponurego (KOMA)
Popiełuszki (KOMA)
Samsela (KOMA)
Sikorskiego 8,10,12,14 (KOMA)
Słowackiego 16-30B (parzyste) (KOMA)
Słowackiego 17-25 (nieparzyste) (KOMA)
Stary Rynek (KOMA)
Szkolna (KOMA)
Św. Jana Bosko (KOMA)
Targowa (KOMA)
Toruńska 8-16 (KOMA)
Towarowa (KOMA)
Tuwima (KOMA)
Wielkanocna (KOMA)
Wileńska 25-29B (KOMA)
Witosa (KOMA)
Wojska Polskiego 1-43A (nieparzyste) (KOMA)
Wojska Polskiego 4-34 (parzyste) (KOMA)
Wyszyńskiego (KOMA)
Żeromskiego (KOMA)

Resztkowe

11 listopada (KOMA)
Armii Krajowej (parzyste) (KOMA)
Asnyka (KOMA)
Baczyńskiego (KOMA)
Bahrkego (KOMA)
Bora Komorowskiego (KOMA)
Brzechwy (KOMA)
Chopina (KOMA)
Dąbrowskiego 10 (KOMA)
Dobrzańskiego (KOMA)
Fieldorfa Nila (KOMA)
Gdańska 25-39 (nieparzyste) (KOMA)
Grodzieńska (AR-TEC)
Grota Roweckiego (KOMA)
Jana Pawła II (KOMA)
Kajki 1,1A,30,32 (KOMA)
Kajki 6A,10A,12,12A (AR-TEC)
Kilińskiego (KOMA)
Kochanowskiego (KOMA)
Kolbe (KOMA)
Koszykowa (KOMA)
Kościuszki (KOMA)
Mariampolska (KOMA)
Matejki (KOMA)
Matki Teresy z Kalkuty (KOMA)
Mickiewicza 1-13 (nieparzyste) (AR-TEC)
Mickiewicza 2-8 (parzyste) (AR-TEC)
Miłosza (KOMA)
Moniuszki 1,3 (KOMA)
Nadjeziorna (KOMA)
Okulickiego (KOMA)
Orzeszkowej 21-38 (KOMA)
Piękna (KOMA)
Pileckiego (KOMA)
Piłsudskiego (parzyste) (AR-TEC)
Piłsudskiego 9,11,11A (KOMA)
Piwnika Ponurego (KOMA)
Popiełuszki (KOMA)
Pułaskiego (AR-TEC)
Roosevelta (AR-TEC)
Samsela (KOMA)
Sikorskiego 1,2,3,3A,4,4A,9,10A,12A (AR-TEC)
Sikorskiego 8,10,12,14 (KOMA)
Słowackiego 16-30B (parzyste) (KOMA)
Słowackiego 17-25 (nieparzyste) (KOMA)
Słowackiego 2-14 (parzyste) (AR-TEC)
Stary Rynek (KOMA)
Szkolna (KOMA)
Św. Jana Bosko (KOMA)
Targowa (KOMA)
Toruńska 8-16 (KOMA)
Towarowa (KOMA)
Tuwima (KOMA)
Warszawska (AR-TEC)
Wielkanocna (KOMA)
Wileńska 1,3,7,9 (AR-TEC)
Wileńska 25-29B (KOMA)
Witosa (KOMA)
Wojska Polskiego 1-43A (nieparzyste) (KOMA)
Wojska Polskiego 36-76 (parzyste) (AR-TEC)
Wojska Polskiego 4-34 (parzyste) (KOMA)
Wojska Polskiego 51-71A (nieparzyste) (AR-TEC)
Wyszyńskiego (KOMA)
Żeromskiego (KOMA)

Bio

3 Maja (PUK)
Armii Krajowej (nieparzyste) (PUK)
Dąbrowskiego 16A,16B,19,19A,21 (PUK)
Gdańska (parzyste) (PUK)
Gdańska 1-15A (nieparzyste) (PUK)
Gizewiusza (PUK)
Kolejowa (PUK)
Magazynowa (PUK)
Małeckich (PUK)
Mickiewicza 10-38 (parzyste) (PUK)
Mickiewicza 15-47 (nieparzyste) (PUK)
Moniuszki 4-19 (PUK)
Orzeszkowej 1-20 (PUK)
Piłsudskiego 13 (PUK)
Sikorskiego 27-38B (PUK)
Słowackiego 1,3,9,11 (PUK)
Szyszkowa (PUK)
Świackiego Sępa (PUK)
Toruńska 6 (PUK)
Wawelska (PUK)
Wileńska 5 (PUK)