Wywozy planowane na dzień 28.02.2024

Wywozy planowane na dzień 28.02.2024

Zabudowa jednorodzinna

Popiół

Baranki (KOMA)
Handlowa (KOMA)
Jagodowa (KOMA)
Jakubczaka (KOMA)
Jana Pawła II (KOMA)
Jesienna (KOMA)
Jeziorna (KOMA)
Kilińskiego (KOMA)
Kolbe (KOMA)
Konwaliowa (KOMA)
Koszykowa (KOMA)
Lekarska (KOMA)
Letnia (KOMA)
Malinowa (KOMA)
Maternika (KOMA)
Matki Teresy z Kalkuty (KOMA)
Piękna (KOMA)
Popiełuszki (KOMA)
Poziomkowa (KOMA)
Robotnicza (KOMA)
Rumiankowa (KOMA)
Sasankowa (KOMA)
Spacerowa (KOMA)
Szpitalna (KOMA)
Św. Dominika Savio (KOMA)
Św. Franciszka (KOMA)
Św. Wojciecha (KOMA)
Wiosenna (KOMA)
Wrzosowa (KOMA)
Wyszyńskiego (KOMA)
Zabudowa niezamieszkała

Bio

11 Listopada 24 (Zespół Szkół nr 1) (PUK)
Armii Krajowej 1 (Zespół Szkół Mechaniczno-Elektrycznych) (PUK)
Armii Krajowej 17B (Miejska Biblioteka Publiczna) (PUK)
Armii Krajowej 21 (ECK Szkoła Artystyczna / ZPSM) (PUK)
Armii Krajowej 4 (Miejskie Przedszkole "Perełka") (PUK)
Armii Krajowej 43 (Zakład Doskonalenia Zawodowego) (PUK)
Grajewska 16A (Specjalny Ośrodek Szkolno-Wychowawczy) (PUK)
Grunwaldzka 1 (Wyższa Szkoła Finansów i Zarządzania) (PUK)
Grunwaldzka 10 (Międzyszkolny Ośrodek Sportowy) (PUK)
Grunwaldzka 4 (Przedszkole Niepubliczne "Ciekawi Świata") (PUK)
Jana Pawła II 23 (Niepubliczne Katolickie Przedszkole "U Lolka") (PUK)
Kajki 4 (Zespół Szkół nr 6) (PUK)
Kajki 8 (Powiatowe Centrum Pomocy Psychologiczno-Pedagogicznej) (PUK)
Kilińskiego 48 (Miejskie Przedszkole "Ekoludki") (PUK)
Kilińskiego 48 (Szkoła Podstawowa nr 7) (PUK)
Kolbego 11 (Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji) (PUK)
Kolbego 11 (Miejski Żłobek nr 2) (PUK)
Kolbego 11 (Miejskie Przedszkole "Bajka") (PUK)
Kolbego 11 (Szkoła Podstawowa nr 5) (PUK)
Kolbego 13 (Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji) (PUK)
Koszykowa 1 (Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1) (PUK)
Kościuszki 23 (Uniwersytet Warmińsko-Mazurski) (PUK)
Kościuszki 27A (Ełckie Centrum Rewitalizacji Społecznej) (PUK)
Kościuszki 28B (ŚDS "Lawendowy Zakątek") (PUK)
Kościuszki 33 (ŚDS "Pod Kasztanami") (PUK)
Kościuszki 9 (Wyższe Seminarium Duchowne) (PUK)
Małeckich 1 (Miejskie Przedszkole "Perełka") (PUK)
Małeckich 1 (Szkoła Podstawowa nr 2) (PUK)
Parkowa 12 (Centrum Edukacji Ekologicznej) (PUK)
Parkowa 9 (Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji) (PUK)
Piłsudskiego 27 (Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji) (PUK)
Piłsudskiego 29 (Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji) (PUK)
Piłsudskiego 3 (I Liceum Ogólnokształcące) (PUK)
Piłsudskiego 4 (Urząd Miasta, Starostwo Powiatowe) (PUK)
Piłsudskiego 5 (Powiatowe Centrum Pomocy Rodzinie) (PUK)
Podmiejska 5 (Park Naukowo-Technologiczny) (PUK)
Popiełuszki 6 (Miejskie Przedszkole "Bajka") (PUK)
Suwalska 15 (Zespół Szkół Sportowych) (PUK)
Suwalska 44 (Przedszkole Niepubliczne "Słoneczko") (PUK)
Szafera (Szkoła Podstawowa nr 4) (PUK)
Toruńska 8A (Miejskie Przedszkole "Światełko") (PUK)
Warszawska 4 (SP Wydział Komunikacji) (PUK)
Wąski Tor 1 (Muzeum Historyczne) (PUK)
Wojska Polskiego 47 (Ełckie Centrum Kultury) (PUK)
Zabudowa wielorodzinna

Popiół

11 listopada (KOMA)
Armii Krajowej (parzyste) (KOMA)
Asnyka (KOMA)
Baczyńskiego (KOMA)
Bahrkego (KOMA)
Bora Komorowskiego (KOMA)
Brzechwy (KOMA)
Chopina (KOMA)
Dąbrowskiego 10 (KOMA)
Dobrzańskiego (KOMA)
Fieldorfa Nila (KOMA)
Gdańska 25-39 (nieparzyste) (KOMA)
Grota Roweckiego (KOMA)
Jana Pawła II (KOMA)
Kajki 1,1A,30,32 (KOMA)
Kilińskiego (KOMA)
Kochanowskiego (KOMA)
Kolbe (KOMA)
Koszykowa (KOMA)
Kościuszki (KOMA)
Mariampolska (KOMA)
Matejki (KOMA)
Matki Teresy z Kalkuty (KOMA)
Miłosza (KOMA)
Moniuszki 1,3 (KOMA)
Nadjeziorna (KOMA)
Okulickiego (KOMA)
Orzeszkowej 21-38 (KOMA)
Piękna (KOMA)
Pileckiego (KOMA)
Piłsudskiego 9,11,11A (KOMA)
Piwnika Ponurego (KOMA)
Popiełuszki (KOMA)
Samsela (KOMA)
Sikorskiego 8,10,12,14 (KOMA)
Słowackiego 16-30B (parzyste) (KOMA)
Słowackiego 17-25 (nieparzyste) (KOMA)
Stary Rynek (KOMA)
Szkolna (KOMA)
Św. Jana Bosko (KOMA)
Targowa (KOMA)
Toruńska 8-16 (KOMA)
Towarowa (KOMA)
Tuwima (KOMA)
Wielkanocna (KOMA)
Wileńska 25-29B (KOMA)
Witosa (KOMA)
Wojska Polskiego 1-43A (nieparzyste) (KOMA)
Wojska Polskiego 4-34 (parzyste) (KOMA)
Wyszyńskiego (KOMA)
Żeromskiego (KOMA)

Resztkowe

11 listopada (KOMA)
Armii Krajowej (parzyste) (KOMA)
Asnyka (KOMA)
Baczyńskiego (KOMA)
Bahrkego (KOMA)
Bora Komorowskiego (KOMA)
Brzechwy (KOMA)
Chopina (KOMA)
Dąbrowskiego 10 (KOMA)
Dobrzańskiego (KOMA)
Fieldorfa Nila (KOMA)
Gdańska 25-39 (nieparzyste) (KOMA)
Grodzieńska (AR-TEC)
Grota Roweckiego (KOMA)
Jana Pawła II (KOMA)
Kajki 1,1A,30,32 (KOMA)
Kajki 6A,10A,12,12A (AR-TEC)
Kilińskiego (KOMA)
Kochanowskiego (KOMA)
Kolbe (KOMA)
Koszykowa (KOMA)
Kościuszki (KOMA)
Mariampolska (KOMA)
Matejki (KOMA)
Matki Teresy z Kalkuty (KOMA)
Mickiewicza 1-13 (nieparzyste) (AR-TEC)
Mickiewicza 2-8 (parzyste) (AR-TEC)
Miłosza (KOMA)
Moniuszki 1,3 (KOMA)
Nadjeziorna (KOMA)
Okulickiego (KOMA)
Orzeszkowej 21-38 (KOMA)
Piękna (KOMA)
Pileckiego (KOMA)
Piłsudskiego (parzyste) (AR-TEC)
Piłsudskiego 9,11,11A (KOMA)
Piwnika Ponurego (KOMA)
Popiełuszki (KOMA)
Pułaskiego (AR-TEC)
Roosevelta (AR-TEC)
Samsela (KOMA)
Sikorskiego 1,2,3,3A,4,4A,9,10A,12A (AR-TEC)
Sikorskiego 8,10,12,14 (KOMA)
Słowackiego 16-30B (parzyste) (KOMA)
Słowackiego 17-25 (nieparzyste) (KOMA)
Słowackiego 2-14 (parzyste) (AR-TEC)
Stary Rynek (KOMA)
Szkolna (KOMA)
Św. Jana Bosko (KOMA)
Targowa (KOMA)
Toruńska 8-16 (KOMA)
Towarowa (KOMA)
Tuwima (KOMA)
Warszawska (AR-TEC)
Wielkanocna (KOMA)
Wileńska 1,3,7,9 (AR-TEC)
Wileńska 25-29B (KOMA)
Witosa (KOMA)
Wojska Polskiego 1-43A (nieparzyste) (KOMA)
Wojska Polskiego 36-76 (parzyste) (AR-TEC)
Wojska Polskiego 4-34 (parzyste) (KOMA)
Wojska Polskiego 51-71A (nieparzyste) (AR-TEC)
Wyszyńskiego (KOMA)
Żeromskiego (KOMA)

Bio

3 Maja (PUK)
Armii Krajowej (nieparzyste) (PUK)
Dąbrowskiego 16A,16B,19,19A,21 (PUK)
Gdańska (parzyste) (PUK)
Gdańska 1-15A (nieparzyste) (PUK)
Gizewiusza (PUK)
Kolejowa (PUK)
Magazynowa (PUK)
Małeckich (PUK)
Mickiewicza 10-38 (parzyste) (PUK)
Mickiewicza 15-47 (nieparzyste) (PUK)
Moniuszki 4-19 (PUK)
Orzeszkowej 1-20 (PUK)
Piłsudskiego 13 (PUK)
Sikorskiego 27-38B (PUK)
Słowackiego 1,3,9,11 (PUK)
Szyszkowa (PUK)
Świackiego Sępa (PUK)
Toruńska 6 (PUK)
Wawelska (PUK)
Wileńska 5 (PUK)